CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN ALCALA

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 568 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN ALCALA
« en: 25 de Enero de 2017, 02:12:10 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   ALMERIA (35)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO (70)   Pº   ALCALA (95)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   150   C   50         C   50   C   50
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   92   SF   30         SC   40   CF   22
3º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   82   SF   30         SF   30   CF   22
4º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   71   SC   40         FG   1   SF   30
5º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   68   OF   14         OF   14   SC   40
6º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   64   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8   CF   22
7º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   56   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14   OF   14
8º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   52   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22   OF   14
9º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   52   DF   8         OF   14   SF   30
10º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   50   CF   22         OF   14   OF   14
11º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   39   CF   22         OF   14   TF   3
12º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   39   OF   14         CF   22   TF   3
13º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38         SC   30         DF   8
14º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   38   DF   8         CF   22   DF   8
15º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   37   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1   OF   14
16º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   36   DF   8   CF   14         OF   14
17º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   36   OF   14         CF   22      
18º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   34   FG   1         SF   30   TF   3
19º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   33   CF   22         DF   8   TF   3
20º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   31   OF   14         OF   14   TF   3
21º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   30   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8
22º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   28         CF   14         OF   14
23º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25         SF   22         TF   3
24º   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   24   DF   8         DF   8   DF   8
25º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   23   FG   1         DF   8   OF   14
26º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22            
27º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   22                     CF   22
28º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   22   CF   22                  
29º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   22   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14   TF   3
30º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   22   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8   TF   3
31º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   19   DF   8         TF   3   DF   8
32º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   19   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8
*   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   19   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8
34º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   19   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3
*   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   19   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3
*   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   19   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3
37º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   18   TF   3   CF   14         FG   1
38º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   18   OF   14         FG   1   TF   3
39º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   17   TF   3               OF   14
40º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   17   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8
*   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   17   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8
42º   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   16         OF   8         DF   8
43º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   16   DF   8               DF   8
44º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   15   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3   TF   3
45º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   14   TF   3         TF   3   DF   8
46º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   12   FG   1         TF   3   DF   8
47º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   12   FG   1         DF   8   TF   3
48º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   12   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1
49º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   11         OF   8         TF   3
50º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   11   DF   8               TF   3
*   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   11   DF   8               TF   3
*   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   11   DF   8               TF   3
53º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   11   TF   3         DF   8      
54º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   10   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   TF   3
55º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   10   FG   1         DF   8   FG   1
56º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   9   FG   1               DF   8
57º   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8            
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8            
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8            
60º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8                     DF   8
61º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   8               DF   8      
62º   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   7   TF   3         FG   1   TF   3
63º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   6   TF   3               TF   3
*   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   6   TF   3               TF   3
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   6   TF   3               TF   3
66º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   TF   3
67º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   5   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1
*   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   5   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1
69º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1
*   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   5   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1
71º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   4               FG   1   TF   3
72º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   4   TF   3               FG   1
73º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3            
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3            
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3            
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3            
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3            
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3            
79º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   3                     TF   3
*   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   3                     TF   3
*   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   3                     TF   3
*   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3
*   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3
84º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   3   TF   3                  
*   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                  
86º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
96º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1               FG   1
97º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1      
98º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1                     FG   1
*   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   1                     FG   1
*   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   1                     FG   1
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1                     FG   1
*   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   1                     FG   1
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1                     FG   1
*   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   1                     FG   1
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1
107º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1                  
*   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                  
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1                  
*   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                  
111º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   1               FG   1      
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1      
*   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   1               FG   1      
114º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1            
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1            
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1            
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1            
118º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -2   FG   -4         FG   1   FG   1
119º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4      
120º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5