CAM Tour 2017 tras Open de Alcalá

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 596 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CAM Tour 2017 tras Open de Alcalá
« en: 25 de Enero de 2017, 02:14:07 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO (70)   Pº   ALCALA (95)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   150   C   50   C   50   C   50
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   92   SF   30   SC   40   CF   22
3º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   82   SF   30   SF   30   CF   22
4º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   71   SC   40   FG   1   SF   30
5º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   68   OF   14   OF   14   SC   40
6º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   52   DF   8   OF   14   SF   30
7º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   50   CF   22   OF   14   OF   14
8º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   44   DF   8   CF   22   OF   14
9º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   42   OF   14   OF   14   OF   14
10º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   39   CF   22   OF   14   TF   3
11º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   39   OF   14   CF   22   TF   3
12º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   38   DF   8   CF   22   DF   8
13º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   36   OF   14   CF   22      
14º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   34   FG   1   SF   30   TF   3
15º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   33   TF   3   DF   8   CF   22
16º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   33   CF   22   DF   8   TF   3
17º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   31   OF   14   OF   14   TF   3
18º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   30   DF   8   OF   14   DF   8
19º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   29   OF   14   FG   1   OF   14
20º   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   24   DF   8   DF   8   DF   8
21º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   23   FG   1   DF   8   OF   14
22º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   22               CF   22
24º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   22   CF   22            
23º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   22   DF   8         OF   14
25º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   19   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8
26º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   19   TF   3   DF   8   DF   8
*   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   19   TF   3   DF   8   DF   8
28º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   19   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3
*   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   19   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3
*   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   19   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3
*   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   19   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3
32º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   18   OF   14   FG   1   TF   3
33º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   18   FG   1   OF   14   TF   3
34º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   17   TF   3         OF   14
35º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   17   FG   1   DF   8   DF   8
*   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   17   FG   1   DF   8   DF   8
37º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   16   DF   8         DF   8
38º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   14               OF   14
40º   PETO GARCIA   LIBRE   14   OF   14            
39º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   14   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8
41º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   12   FG   1   TF   3   DF   8
42º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   12   FG   1   DF   8   TF   3
43º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   12   DF   8   TF   3   FG   1
44º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   11   DF   8         TF   3
*   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   11   DF   8         TF   3
*   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   11   DF   8         TF   3
47º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   11   TF   3   DF   8      
48º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   10   FG   1   DF   8   FG   1
49º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   8   FG   0         DF   8
50º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   8               DF   8
*   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   8               DF   8
*   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8               DF   8
*   JUANMA PEREZ   LIBRE   8               DF   8
54º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   8         DF   8      
55º   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   7   TF   3   FG   1   TF   3
56º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   7   FG   1   TF   3   TF   3
*   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   7   FG   1   TF   3   TF   3
58º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   6   TF   3         TF   3
*   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   6   TF   3         TF   3
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   6   TF   3         TF   3
61º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3
62º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   5   TF   3   FG   1   FG   1
*   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   5   TF   3   FG   1   FG   1
64º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1
*   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   5   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1
66º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   4         FG   1   TF   3
67º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   4   TF   3         FG   1
*   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   4   TF   3         FG   1
69º   EMILIO BERENGUEL JR   ALMERIA   3               TF   3
*   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   3               TF   3
*   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   3               TF   3
*   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   3               TF   3
*   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   3               TF   3
*   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   3               TF   3
*   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3               TF   3
*   IVAN PEREZ   LIBRE   3               TF   3
*   JOSE MANUEL TORRES   LIBRE   3               TF   3
88º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   3   TF   3            
*   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3            
78º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
90º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   0   FG   1   FG   1
91º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1
92º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   LIBRE   2         FG   1   FG   1
93º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1   FG   1      
94º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1               FG   1
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1               FG   1
*   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   1               FG   1
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1               FG   1
*   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   1               FG   1
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1               FG   1
*   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   1               FG   1
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1               FG   1
*   RAFA FUENTES   LIBRE   1               FG   1
103º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1            
*   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1            
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1            
*   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1            
108º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   1         FG   1      
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   1         FG   1      
*   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   1         FG   1      
*   MARC GONZALEZ   LIBRE   1         FG   1      
*   JOSEP GONZALEZ   LIBRE   1         FG   1      
112º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   0               FG   0
113º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   0         FG   0      
*   MOHA ABCHIR   LIBRE   0         FG   0      
*   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   0         NP   0      
*   FELIPE ACEDOS   LIBRE   0         NP   0