CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN SAN ROQUE (CAMPAMENTO)

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 448 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN SAN ROQUE (CAMPAMENTO)
« en: 10 de Abril de 2017, 01:11:09 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   ALMERIA (35)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO (70)   Pº   ALCALA (95)   Pº   LA BEKADA (70)   Pº   LA SOLANA (34)   Pº   MOSTOLES (112)   Pº   MERIDA (40)   Pº   SAN ROQUE (30)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   216   C   50         C   50   C   50   CF   22   CF   14   SF   30            
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   192   SF   30         SC   40   CF   22   OF   14   OF   8   DF   8   C   40   SC   30
3º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   146   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30   OF   8   OF   14   OF   8   SF   22
4º   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR.   CAMPAMENTO   144                                 C   40   C   50   CF   14   C   40
5º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   132   SF   30         SF   30   CF   22   OF   14   CF   14   CF   22            
6º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   124   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30   OF   8   DF   8   SF   22      
7º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   98   CF   22         OF   14   OF   14   DF   8         SC   40            
8º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   97   CF   22         OF   14   TF   3   CF   22   DF   3   SF   30   DF   3      
9º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   94   DF   8         CF   22   DF   8   SC   40         DF   8   OF   8      
10º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   90   OF   14         OF   14   SC   40   OF   14         DF   8            
11º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   89   SC   40         FG   1   SF   30   OF   14   FG   1   TF   3            
12º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   80   DF   8         OF   14   SF   30   OF   14         OF   14            
13º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   74                           OF   14   SC   30   DF   8   CF   14   OF   8
14º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   74   CF   22         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   SF   22   TF   3   OF   8      
15º   JUAN RUBIO   MOSTOLES   72   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8   OF   8   TF   3   OF   8   OF   8
16º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   59   DF   8   CF   14         OF   14   DF   8         OF   14   FG   1      
17º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   58   OF   14         CF   22               CF   14   DF   8            
18º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   55   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22   OF   14               TF   3            
19º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   52   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         CF   22            
20º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   50                           C   50                        
21º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   48   DF   8               TF   3         FG   1   OF   14   OF   8   CF   14
22º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   48   OF   14         OF   14   TF   3   OF   14         TF   3            
23º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   45   FG   1         SF   30   TF   3   TF   3         DF   8            
24º   JUANMA G. MURIEL   CACERES   45   DF   8         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   OF   8   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8
25º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   45   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8   FG   1         OF   14            
26º   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   44                                             SF   22   SF   22
27º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   44                     CF   22   CF   22                        
28º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   44   DF   8         TF   3   DF   8   CF   22         TF   3            
29º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   41   OF   14         CF   22   TF   3   FG   1         FG   1            
30º   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   38                                       DF   8   SC   30      
31º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38         SC   30         DF   8                              
32º   CARLOS ARMARIO   CACERES   36                                       CF   22   CF   14      
33º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   34   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1   OF   8   OF   14            
34º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   34   FG   1         DF   8   OF   14   DF   8         TF   3            
35º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   31   FG   1               DF   8   OF   14         DF   8            
36º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   31   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   TF   3            
37º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   30                                 OF   8   DF   8   CF   14      
38º   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   30                                       CF   22         OF   8
39º   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   30   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         TF   3            
40º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   29   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   DF   3      
41º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   28                                 CF   14   OF   14            
42º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   28         CF   14         OF   14                              
43º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   28   CF   22                     TF   3         TF   3            
44º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   27   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8         CC   4            
45º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   26   TF   3   CF   14         FG   1                     OF   8      
46º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   26   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   DF   8   DF   3   TF   3            
47º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   26   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8         FG   1            
48º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25         SF   22         TF   3                              
49º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   25   DF   8               DF   8   FG   1         DF   8            
50º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   23   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14   TF   3               FG   1            
51º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   23   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   SCC   2            
52º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22                                          
53º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22                                 SF   22                  
54º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   22   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               TF   3            
55º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   20   TF   3               OF   14               TF   3            
56º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   20   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               FG   1            
57º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   20   TF   3         DF   8         DF   8         FG   1            
58º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   19         OF   8         TF   3   DF   8                        
59º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   19   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1               OF   14            
60º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   19   FG   1         DF   8   TF   3   TF   3   FG   1   TF   3            
61º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   18   OF   14         FG   1   TF   3   NP   0         NP   0            
62º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   17   FG   1         TF   3   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   FG   1            
63º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   17   TF   3         TF   3   DF   8               TF   3            
64º   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   16         OF   8         DF   8                              
65º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   16                           DF   8         DF   8            
66º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   16   FG   1         DF   8   FG   1   TF   3         TF   3            
67º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   14               DF   8         TF   3         TF   3            
68º   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14
*   PABLO CASAS   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14
*   MANUEL KOLETO   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14
71º   JUANLU JIMENEZ SR.   CAMPAMENTO   13                                 FG   1   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8
72º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   13   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   TF   3               TF   3            
73º   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   13   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1         FG   1            
74º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   10   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3            
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   10   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3            
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   10   TF   3         FG   1   TF   3               TF   3            
77º   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   9                                             OF   8   FG   1
78º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   9                     FG   1   DF   8                        
79º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9               FG   1         DF   8                        
80º   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   9   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1   FG   1         TF   3            
81º   ANGELITO RUIZ   MERIDA   8                                             OF   8      
82º   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                          
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                          
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                          
85º   SANTI ORTIZ   LA SOLANA   8                                 OF   8                  
86º   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   8                                       DF   8            
*   FERY GARCIA   VALLADOLID   8                                       DF   8            
88º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8                     DF   8                              
89º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   8   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1               TF   3            
90º   J.MANUEL REAL   CAMPAMENTO   8                                                   OF   8
*   MIGUEL MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   8                                                   OF   8
92º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   7   TF   3               TF   3               FG   1            
93º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   7                     TF   3   TF   3         FG   1            
94º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   7   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1            
95º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   7   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
96º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   7   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   TF   3         FG   1            
97º   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   6                     TF   3               TF   3            
98º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   6                           TF   3         TF   3            
99º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   5               FG   1   TF   3               FG   1            
100º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   TF   3                              
101º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1            
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1            
103º   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   4                                       FG   1   DF   3      
104º   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   4                     FG   1               TF   3            
105º   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   4                     TF   3               FG   1            
106º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3                     FG   1                        
107º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1               FG   1   FG   1         FG   1            
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1            
109º   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                        
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                        
111º   JUAN SELLES   CAMPAMENTO   4                                                   CC   4
112º   ANGEL M. RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   3                                             DF   3      
*   AGUSTIN CORTES   CACERES   3                                             DF   3      
114º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                          
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                          
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                          
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                          
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                          
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                          
120º   PAKO FLORES   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                  
*   PACO IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                  
*   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                  
123º   GOYO FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   3                                       TF   3            
*   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   3                                       TF   3            
*   ANDRES MOZOS   AZUQUECA   3                                       TF   3            
*   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   3                                       TF   3            
127º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   3                     TF   3                              
*   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3                              
129º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                                                
130º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   3               FG   1         FG   1         FG   1            
131º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                              
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                              
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                              
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                              
135º   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   2                     FG   1               FG   1            
*   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   2                     FG   1               FG   1            
137º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                                 FG   1            
*   RAYO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1                                 FG   1            
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                                 FG   1            
140º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   2                           FG   1         FG   1            
141º   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2               FG   1                     FG   1            
142º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1                                    
143º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   2                           FG   1               FG   1      
144º   ALEX MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   2                                                   SCC   2
145º   TONY VELASCO   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1            
*   RUYMAN SUAREZ   TENERIFE   1                                       FG   1            
*   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1            
*   JAVI FERNANDEZ    MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1            
*   FER CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1            
*   DIEGO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1            
*   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   1                                       FG   1            
*   ALBERTO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1            
153º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                              
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1                     FG   1                              
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1                     FG   1                              
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                              
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                              
158º   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                           FG   1                        
159º   MIGUEL ESTRADA   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1      
*   JOSE MARIA BIZCOCHO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1      
*   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   1                                             FG   1      
*   JUANCAR RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   1                                             FG   1      
*   JUANTO ALVAREZ   CACERES   1                                             FG   1      
*   EDUARDO DIAZ   CACERES   1                                             FG   1      
*   RAFA RODRIGUEZ   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1      
*   CRISTOBAL CARO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1      
167º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                          
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                          
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                          
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                          
171º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                  
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                  
*   ANGEL CANDELAS   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                  
174º   JUANFRAN FERNANDEZ   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1
*   MIGUEL CASADO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1
*   CRISTIAN ANAYA   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1
*   DANI GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1
*   ALVARO GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1
*   ADRIAN GRIGOROV   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1
*   J.MARIA SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1
*   HUGO SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1
182º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -2   FG   -4         FG   1   FG   1                              
183º   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   -3   FG   1                                 FG   -4            
184º   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   -4                                       FG   -4            
185º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4                                    
186º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5                                    
187º   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   -5                                             NP   -5