CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN CACERES

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 397 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN CACERES
« en: 08 de Mayo de 2017, 01:37:10 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   FUENLABRADA   79 J   ALMERIA   35 J   VALDEMORILLO   70 J   ALCALA   95 J   LA BEKADA   70 J   LA SOLANA   34 J   MOSTOLES   112 J   MERIDA   40 J   SAN ROQUE   30 J   MADRID   106 J   CACERES   40 J
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   246   C   50         C   50   C   50   CF   22   CF   14   SF   30               SF   30      
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   209   SF   30         SC   40   CF   22   OF   14   OF   8   DF   8   C   40   SC   30   TF   3   CF   14
3º   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR.   CAMPAMENTO   174                                 C   40   C   50   CF   14   C   40         SC   30
4º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   162   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30   OF   8   OF   14   OF   8   SF   22   DF   8   OF   8
5º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   158   DF   8         CF   22   DF   8   SC   40         DF   8   OF   8         C   50   CF   14
6º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   149   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30   OF   8   DF   8   SF   22         TF   3   SF   22
7º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   136                           OF   14   SC   30   DF   8   CF   14   OF   8   CF   22   C   40
8º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   132   SF   30         SF   30   CF   22   OF   14   CF   14   CF   22                        
9º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   110   DF   8         OF   14   SF   30   OF   14         OF   14               SF   30      
10º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   105   CF   22         OF   14   TF   3   CF   22   DF   3   SF   30   DF   3         DF   8      
11º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   101   CF   22         OF   14   OF   14   DF   8         SC   40               TF   3      
12º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   98   OF   14         CF   22               CF   14   DF   8               SC   40      
13º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   93   OF   14         OF   14   SC   40   OF   14         DF   8               TF   3      
14º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   92   SC   40         FG   1   SF   30   OF   14   FG   1   TF   3               TF   3      
15º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   88   CF   22         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   SF   22   TF   3   OF   8         OF   14      
16º   JUAN RUBIO   MOSTOLES   83   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8   OF   8   TF   3   OF   8   OF   8   DF   8   DF   3
17º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   76   DF   8   CF   14         OF   14   DF   8         OF   14   FG   1         TF   3   CF   14
18º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   69   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22   OF   14               TF   3               OF   14      
19º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   66   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         CF   22               OF   14      
20º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   65   DF   8               TF   3         FG   1   OF   14   OF   8   CF   14   OF   14   DF   3
21º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   59   FG   1         SF   30   TF   3   TF   3         DF   8               OF   14      
22º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   59   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   DF   3         CF   22   OF   8
23º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   53                           C   50                           TF   3      
24º   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   52                                             SF   22   SF   22         OF   8
25º   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   52                                       CF   22         OF   8         SF   22
26º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   52   DF   8         TF   3   DF   8   CF   22         TF   3               DF   8      
27º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   51   OF   14         OF   14   TF   3   OF   14         TF   3               TF   3      
28º   JUANMA G. MURIEL   CACERES   51   DF   8         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   OF   8   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8   TF   3   DF   3
29º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   49   OF   14         CF   22   TF   3   FG   1         FG   1               DF   8      
30º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   48   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8   FG   1         OF   14               TF   3      
31º   CARLOS ARMARIO   CACERES   44                                       CF   22   CF   14               OF   8
32º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   44                     CF   22   CF   22                                    
33º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   42   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1   OF   8   OF   14               DF   8      
34º   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   41                                       DF   8   SC   30               DF   3
35º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   41   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8         CC   4               OF   14      
36º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   40   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1   OF   8
37º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38         SC   30         DF   8                                          
38º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   38                                 OF   8   DF   8   CF   14               OF   8
39º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   37   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8         FG   1               TF   3   OF   8
40º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   36   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               TF   3               OF   14      
41º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   35   FG   1         DF   8   OF   14   DF   8         TF   3               FG   1      
42º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   34   FG   1               DF   8   OF   14         DF   8               TF   3      
43º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   34   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   DF   8   DF   3   TF   3               DF   8      
44º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   33   DF   8               DF   8   FG   1         DF   8               DF   8      
45º   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   31   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         TF   3               FG   1      
46º   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   30                                       DF   8               CF   22      
47º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   29   TF   3   CF   14         FG   1                     OF   8               DF   3
48º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   29   CF   22                     TF   3         TF   3               FG   1      
49º   PABLO CASAS   CAMPAMENTO   28                                                   CF   14         CF   14
50º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   28                                 CF   14   OF   14                        
51º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   28         CF   14         OF   14                                          
52º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   28                           TF   3         TF   3               CF   22      
53º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   28   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               FG   1               DF   8      
54º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   26   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   SCC   2               TF   3      
55º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25         SF   22         TF   3                                          
56º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   24   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1      
57º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   23   TF   3               OF   14               TF   3               TF   3      
58º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   23   TF   3         DF   8         DF   8         FG   1               TF   3      
59º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22                                                      
60º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22                                 SF   22                              
61º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   22   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1               OF   14               TF   3      
62º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   22               DF   8         TF   3         TF   3               DF   8      
63º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   21   OF   14         FG   1   TF   3   NP   0         NP   0               TF   3      
64º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   20   FG   1         DF   8   TF   3   TF   3   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1      
65º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   19         OF   8         TF   3   DF   8                                    
66º   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   18   TF   3         FG   1   TF   3               TF   3               DF   8      
67º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   18   TF   3         TF   3   DF   8               TF   3               FG   1      
68º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   17   FG   1         DF   8   FG   1   TF   3         TF   3               FG   1      
69º   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   16         OF   8         DF   8                                          
70º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   16                           DF   8         DF   8                        
71º   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   16   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1         FG   1               TF   3      
72º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   15   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   TF   3         FG   1               DF   8      
73º   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14            
*   MANUEL KOLETO   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14            
75º   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   14                                                         OF   14      
76º   JUANLU JIMENEZ SR.   CAMPAMENTO   13                                 FG   1   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8            
77º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   13   FG   1         TF   3   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   FG   1               FG   -4      
78º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   13   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   TF   3               TF   3                        
79º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   13   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3               TF   3      
80º   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   12                                             OF   8   FG   1         DF   3
81º   MIGUEL MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   12                                                   OF   8         CC   4
82º   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   12                     FG   1               TF   3               DF   8      
83º   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   11   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3               FG   1      
84º   ALEX MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   10                                                   SCC   2         OF   8
85º   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   10   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1   FG   1         TF   3               FG   1      
86º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   10   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1               TF   3               FG   1   FG   1
87º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   10   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               TF   3      
88º   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   9                                       FG   1               DF   8      
89º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   9                     FG   1   DF   8                                    
90º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9               FG   1         DF   8                                    
91º   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   9                     TF   3               TF   3               TF   3      
92º   ANGELITO RUIZ   MERIDA   8                                             OF   8                  
93º   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                      
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                      
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                      
96º   SANTI ORTIZ   LA SOLANA   8                                 OF   8                              
97º   J.MANUEL REAL   CAMPAMENTO   8                                                   OF   8            
98º   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   8                                       FG   1   DF   3         FG   1   DF   3
99º   FERY GARCIA   VALLADOLID   8                                       DF   8                        
100º   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   8                                                         DF   8      
101º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8                     DF   8                                          
102º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   8               FG   1   TF   3               FG   1               TF   3      
103º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   8   TF   3               TF   3               FG   1               FG   1      
104º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   8                     TF   3   TF   3         FG   1               FG   1      
105º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   8   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1
106º   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   6                                       TF   3                     DF   3
107º   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   6   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               FG   1      
108º   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   6   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1               FG   1   FG   1
109º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   TF   3                                          
110º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1               FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               FG   1      
111º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1                        
112º   AGUSTIN CORTES   CACERES   4                                             DF   3               FG   1
113º   ANDRES MOZOS   AZUQUECA   4                                       TF   3               FG   1      
114º   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   4                     TF   3               FG   1                        
115º   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   4                     FG   1                                 TF   3      
116º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   4                     TF   3                                 FG   1      
117º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3                     FG   1                                    
118º   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                                    
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                                    
120º   JUAN SELLES   CAMPAMENTO   4                                                   CC   4            
121º   ANGEL M. RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   3                                             DF   3                  
122º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                      
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                      
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                      
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                      
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                      
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                      
128º   PAKO FLORES   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                              
*   PACO IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                              
*   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                              
131º   GOYO FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   3                                       TF   3                        
*   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   3                                       TF   3                        
133º   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3      
*   CHEMA SERRANO   MOSTOLES   3                                                         TF   3      
*   ALVARO GIL   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3      
*   JOSE MANUEL ARCAS   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3      
*   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3      
*   MIGUEL ANGEL DEL TORO   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3      
*   ALFONSO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   3                                                         TF   3      
*   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3      
141º   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3                                          
142º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                                                            
143º   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   3                     FG   1               FG   1               FG   1      
144º   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   3               FG   1                     FG   1               FG   1      
145º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   3               FG   1         FG   1         FG   1                        
146º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                          
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                          
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                          
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                          
150º   J.MARIA SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   3                                                   FG   1         SCC   2
151º   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   2                                       FG   1               FG   1      
152º   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   2                     FG   1               FG   1                        
153º   RAYO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1                                 FG   1                        
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                                 FG   1                        
155º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   2                           FG   1         FG   1                        
156º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1                                                
157º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   2                           FG   1               FG   1                  
158º   JUANCAR RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   2                                             FG   1               FG   1
*   JUANTO ALVAREZ   CACERES   2                                             FG   1               FG   1
*   EDUARDO DIAZ   CACERES   2                                             FG   1               FG   1
161º   HUGO SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   2                                                   FG   1         FG   1
162º   RUYMAN SUAREZ   TENERIFE   1                                       FG   1                        
*   JAVI FERNANDEZ    MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                        
*   FER CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                        
*   DIEGO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                        
*   ALBERTO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                        
167º   ALEJANDRO ARCAS   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1      
*   NICOLAS GIL   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1      
*   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1      
170º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                          
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1                     FG   1                                          
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                          
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                          
174º   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                           FG   1                                    
175º   MIGUEL ESTRADA   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                  
*   JOSE MARIA BIZCOCHO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                  
*   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   1                                             FG   1                  
*   RAFA RODRIGUEZ   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                  
*   CRISTOBAL CARO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                  
180º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                      
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                      
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                      
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                      
184º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                              
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                              
*   ANGEL CANDELAS   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                              
187º   JUANFRAN FERNANDEZ   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1            
*   MIGUEL CASADO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1            
*   CRISTIAN ANAYA   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1            
*   DANI GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1            
*   ALVARO GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1            
*   ADRIAN GRIGOROV   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1            
193º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -2   FG   -4         FG   1   FG   1                                          
194º   TONY VELASCO   MOSTOLES   -3                                       FG   1               FG   -4      
195º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   -3   FG   1                                 FG   1               NP   -5      
196º   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   -3   FG   1                                 FG   -4                        
197º   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   -4                                       FG   -4                        
198º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4                                                
199º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5                                                
200º   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   -5                                             NP   -5