CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN ZARAGOZA

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 479 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN ZARAGOZA
« en: 31 de Mayo de 2017, 12:39:17 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   FUENLABRADA   79 J   ALMERIA   35 J   VALDEMORILLO   70 J   ALCALA   95 J   LA BEKADA   70 J   LA SOLANA   34 J   MOSTOLES   112 J   MERIDA   40 J   SAN ROQUE   30 J   MADRID   106 J   CACERES   40 J   ZARAGOZA   40 J   TENERIFE   J   AZUQUECA   J
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   246   C   50         C   50   C   50   CF   22   CF   14   SF   30               SF   30                        
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   239   SF   30         SC   40   CF   22   OF   14   OF   8   DF   8   C   40   SC   30   TF   3   CF   14   SC   30            
3º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   202   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30   OF   8   OF   14   OF   8   SF   22   DF   8   OF   8   C   40            
4º   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR.   CAMPAMENTO   174                                 C   40   C   50   CF   14   C   40         SC   30                  
5º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   171   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30   OF   8   DF   8   SF   22         TF   3   SF   22   SF   22            
6º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   166   DF   8         CF   22   DF   8   SC   40         DF   8   OF   8         C   50   CF   14   OF   8            
7º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   136                           OF   14   SC   30   DF   8   CF   14   OF   8   CF   22   C   40                  
8º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   132   SF   30         SF   30   CF   22   OF   14   CF   14   CF   22                                          
9º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   110   DF   8         OF   14   SF   30   OF   14         OF   14               SF   30                        
10º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   109   CF   22         OF   14   OF   14   DF   8         SC   40               TF   3         OF   8            
11º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   105   CF   22         OF   14   TF   3   CF   22   DF   3   SF   30   DF   3         DF   8                        
12º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   98   OF   14         CF   22               CF   14   DF   8               SC   40                        
13º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   95   SC   40         FG   1   SF   30   OF   14   FG   1   TF   3               TF   3         DF   3            
14º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   93   OF   14         OF   14   SC   40   OF   14         DF   8               TF   3                        
15º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   91   CF   22         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   SF   22   TF   3   OF   8         OF   14         DF   3            
16º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   84   DF   8   CF   14         OF   14   DF   8         OF   14   FG   1         TF   3   CF   14   OF   8            
17º   JUAN RUBIO   MOSTOLES   84   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8   OF   8   TF   3   OF   8   OF   8   DF   8   DF   3   FG   1            
18º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   79   DF   8               TF   3         FG   1   OF   14   OF   8   CF   14   OF   14   DF   3   CF   14            
19º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   77   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22   OF   14               TF   3               OF   14         OF   8            
20º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   66   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         CF   22               OF   14                        
21º   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   63                                       DF   8   SC   30               DF   3   SF   22            
22º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   63   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   DF   3         CF   22   OF   8   CC   4            
23º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   59   FG   1         SF   30   TF   3   TF   3         DF   8               OF   14                        
24º   JUANMA G. MURIEL   CACERES   59   DF   8         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   OF   8   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8   TF   3   DF   3   OF   8            
25º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   54   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1   OF   8   CF   14            
26º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   54   OF   14         OF   14   TF   3   OF   14         TF   3               TF   3         DF   3            
27º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   53                           C   50                           TF   3                        
28º   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   52                                             SF   22   SF   22         OF   8                  
29º   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   52                                       CF   22         OF   8         SF   22                  
30º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   52   DF   8         TF   3   DF   8   CF   22         TF   3               DF   8                        
31º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   49   OF   14         CF   22   TF   3   FG   1         FG   1               DF   8                        
32º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   48   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8   FG   1         OF   14               TF   3                        
33º   CARLOS ARMARIO   CACERES   44                                       CF   22   CF   14               OF   8                  
34º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   44                     CF   22   CF   22                                                      
35º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   42   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1   OF   8   OF   14               DF   8                        
36º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   42   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   DF   8   DF   3   TF   3               DF   8         OF   8            
37º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   41   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8         CC   4               OF   14                        
38º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38         SC   30         DF   8                                                            
39º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   38                                 OF   8   DF   8   CF   14               OF   8                  
40º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   37   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8         FG   1               TF   3   OF   8                  
41º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   36                                 CF   14   OF   14                           OF   8            
42º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   36               DF   8         TF   3         TF   3               DF   8         CF   14            
43º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   36   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               TF   3               OF   14                        
44º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   35   FG   1         DF   8   OF   14   DF   8         TF   3               FG   1                        
45º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   34   FG   1               DF   8   OF   14         DF   8               TF   3                        
46º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   34   DF   8               DF   8   FG   1         DF   8               DF   8         FG   1            
47º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   32   TF   3   CF   14         FG   1                     OF   8               DF   3   DF   3            
48º   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   31   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         TF   3               FG   1                        
49º   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   30   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1         FG   1               TF   3         CF   14            
50º   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   30                                       DF   8               CF   22                        
51º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   29   CF   22                     TF   3         TF   3               FG   1                        
52º   PABLO CASAS   CAMPAMENTO   28                                                   CF   14         CF   14                  
53º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   28         CF   14         OF   14                                                            
54º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   28                           TF   3         TF   3               CF   22                        
55º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   28   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               FG   1               DF   8                        
56º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   26   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   SCC   2               TF   3                        
57º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25         SF   22         TF   3                                                            
58º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   24   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1                        
59º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   23   TF   3               OF   14               TF   3               TF   3                        
60º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   23   FG   1         DF   8   TF   3   TF   3   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1         DF   3            
61º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   23   TF   3         DF   8         DF   8         FG   1               TF   3                        
62º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22                                                                        
63º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22                                 SF   22                                                
64º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   22   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1               OF   14               TF   3                        
65º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   21   OF   14         FG   1   TF   3   NP   0         NP   0               TF   3                        
66º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   19         OF   8         TF   3   DF   8                                                      
67º   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   18   TF   3         FG   1   TF   3               TF   3               DF   8                        
68º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   18   TF   3         TF   3   DF   8               TF   3               FG   1                        
69º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   18   FG   1         DF   8   FG   1   TF   3         TF   3               FG   1         FG   1            
70º   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   16         OF   8         DF   8                                                            
71º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   16   TF   3               TF   3               FG   1               FG   1         OF   8            
72º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   16                           DF   8         DF   8                                          
73º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   16   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   TF   3         FG   1               DF   8         FG   1            
74º   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14                              
*   MANUEL KOLETO   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14                              
76º   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   14                                                         OF   14                        
77º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   14   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3               TF   3         FG   1            
78º   JUANLU JIMENEZ SR.   CAMPAMENTO   13                                 FG   1   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8                              
79º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   13   FG   1         TF   3   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   FG   1               FG   -4                        
80º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   13   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   TF   3               TF   3                                          
81º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   13   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               TF   3         DF   3            
82º   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   12                                             OF   8   FG   1         DF   3                  
83º   MIGUEL MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   12                                                   OF   8         CC   4                  
84º   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   12                     FG   1               TF   3               DF   8                        
85º   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   11                                       FG   1   DF   3         FG   1   DF   3   DF   3            
86º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   11                     TF   3   TF   3         FG   1               FG   1         DF   3            
87º   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   11   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3               FG   1                        
88º   ALEX MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   10                                                   SCC   2         OF   8                  
89º   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   10   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1   FG   1         TF   3               FG   1                        
90º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   10   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1               TF   3               FG   1   FG   1                  
91º   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   9                                       FG   1               DF   8                        
92º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   9                     FG   1   DF   8                                                      
93º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9               FG   1         DF   8                                                      
94º   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   9                     TF   3               TF   3               TF   3                        
95º   ANGELITO RUIZ   MERIDA   8                                             OF   8                                    
96º   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                                        
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                                        
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                                        
99º   SANTI ORTIZ   LA SOLANA   8                                 OF   8                                                
100º   J.MANUEL REAL   CAMPAMENTO   8                                                   OF   8                              
101º   FERY GARCIA   VALLADOLID   8                                       DF   8                                          
102º   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   8                                                         DF   8                        
103º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8                     DF   8                                                            
104º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   8               FG   1   TF   3               FG   1               TF   3                        
105º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   8   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1                  
106º   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   7   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               FG   1         FG   1            
107º   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   6                                       TF   3                     DF   3                  
108º   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   6   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1               FG   1   FG   1                  
109º   ANDRES MOZOS   AZUQUECA   5                                       TF   3               FG   1         FG   1            
110º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   TF   3                                                            
111º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1               FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               FG   1                        
112º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1                                          
113º   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   5                     FG   1               FG   1               FG   1         SCC   2            
114º   AGUSTIN CORTES   CACERES   4                                             DF   3               FG   1                  
115º   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   4                     TF   3               FG   1                                          
116º   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   4                     FG   1                                 TF   3                        
117º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   4                     TF   3                                 FG   1                        
118º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3                     FG   1                                                      
119º   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                                                      
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                                                      
121º   JUAN SELLES   CAMPAMENTO   4                                                   CC   4                              
122º   ANGEL M. RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   3                                             DF   3                                    
123º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
129º   PAKO FLORES   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                                                
*   PACO IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                                                
*   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                                                
132º   GOYO FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   3                                       TF   3                                          
*   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   3                                       TF   3                                          
134º   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   CHEMA SERRANO   MOSTOLES   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   ALVARO GIL   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   JOSE MANUEL ARCAS   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   MIGUEL ANGEL DEL TORO   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   ALFONSO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
142º   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3                                                            
143º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                                                                              
144º   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   3               FG   1                     FG   1               FG   1                        
145º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   3               FG   1         FG   1         FG   1                                          
146º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
150º   J.MARIA SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   3                                                   FG   1         SCC   2                  
151º   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   2                                       FG   1               FG   1                        
152º   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   2                     FG   1               FG   1                                          
153º   RAYO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1                                 FG   1                                          
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                                 FG   1                                          
155º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   2                           FG   1         FG   1                                          
156º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1                                                                  
157º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   2                           FG   1               FG   1                                    
158º   JUANCAR RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   2                                             FG   1               FG   1                  
*   JUANTO ALVAREZ   CACERES   2                                             FG   1               FG   1                  
*   EDUARDO DIAZ   CACERES   2                                             FG   1               FG   1                  
161º   HUGO SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   2                                                   FG   1         FG   1                  
162º   RUYMAN SUAREZ   TENERIFE   1                                       FG   1                                          
*   JAVI FERNANDEZ    MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                                          
*   FER CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                                          
*   DIEGO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                                          
*   ALBERTO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                                          
167º   ALEJANDRO ARCAS   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1                        
*   NICOLAS GIL   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1                        
*   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1                        
170º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                                            
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1                     FG   1                                                            
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                                            
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                                            
174º   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                           FG   1                                                      
175º   CARLOS MOYA   ZARAGOZA   1                                                                     FG   1            
*   DIEGO MOYA   ZARAGOZA   1                                                                     FG   1            
*   SAMUEL RUBERTE   ZARAGOZA   1                                                                     FG   1            
*   MICHEL RELLO   ZARAGOZA   1                                                                     FG   1            
*   MIGUEL ESTRADA   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                                    
*   JOSE MARIA BIZCOCHO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                                    
*   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   1                                             FG   1                                    
*   RAFA RODRIGUEZ   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                                    
*   CRISTOBAL CARO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                                    
184º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                                        
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                                        
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                                        
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                                        
188º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                                                
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                                                
*   ANGEL CANDELAS   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                                                
191º   JUANFRAN FERNANDEZ   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   MIGUEL CASADO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   CRISTIAN ANAYA   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   DANI GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   ALVARO GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   ADRIAN GRIGOROV   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1                              
197º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -2   FG   -4         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
198º   TONY VELASCO   MOSTOLES   -3                                       FG   1               FG   -4                        
199º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   -3   FG   1                                 FG   1               NP   -5                        
200º   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   -3   FG   1                                 FG   -4                                          
201º   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   -4                                       FG   -4                                          
202º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4                                                                  
203º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5                                                                  
204º   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   -5                                             NP   -5