RANKING CAM 2017 tras Liga La Bekada (Falta Liga y Copa Valdemorillo)

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 321 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CAM   CLUB   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   O. FUENLABRADA   O. VALDEMORILLO   O. ALCALA   COPA CAM   O. LA BEKADA   COPA LOCAL   O. MOSTOLES   O. MADRID   AMISTAD   LIGA   BONUS   MASTERS
1º   1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   305   50   50   50      22   2   30   30   5   51      15
2º   1º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   182   8   22   8   4   40   2   8   50   2   33   1   4
3º   2º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   157   30   30   22   3   14      22      2   34      
4º   2º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   152   22   14   3   1   22   5   30   8   9   37   1   
5º   3º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   147   22   14   14   3   8   8   40   3   2   32   1   
6º   1º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   142   14   14   40   4   14   12   8   3   2   26   1   4
7º   2º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   141   8   14   30   1   14      14   30      30      
8º   3º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   138   40   1   30   4   14      3   3   5   29      9
9º   4º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   130   14   22      1      1   8   40   2   42      
10º   5º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   128   3   8   22   3   30   2   14   8   2   35   1   
11º   3º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   122   14   14   14   3   30   5   8   3   3   27   1   
12º   6º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   107            11   50         3   12   31      
13º   7º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   104   1   30   3   22   3      8   14      23      
14º   4º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   98   8   8   3   3   8   8   22   14      24      
15º   4º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   93         22   17   22   2         2   28      
16º   5º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   90   8   3   8   3   22   3   3   8   3   28   1   
17º   8º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   89   22   8   3   3   8   3   3   14      25      
18º   6º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   88   8      3   1   1   8   14   8      45      
19º   7º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   86   8   22   14         3   3   14   3   19      
20º   9º   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   85            4         8   22   12   39      
21º   10º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   84   14   22   3   4   1   1   1   8   1   28   1   
22º   8º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   80         0      8   12            60      
23º   5º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   79   3   8   8   3   1   2   3   22   5   23   1   
24º   11º   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   78            6      3      14      55      
25º   6º   JUAN RUBIO   MOSTOLES   77   14   1   14   1   8   3   3   8   5   19   1   
26º   9º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   73   8   14   8      1      14   3      25      
27º   10º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   68   8      14      8      14   3      21      
28º   7º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   64   3   8   8   1   8   1   3   1   2   28   1   
29º   1º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   64   3   8         8   12   1   3   1   28      
30º   2º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   63   8      8   1   1   8   8   8      21      
31º   12º   ARTURO HARGUINDEY   MADRID   60                  12            48      
32º   3º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   59   22            3   5   3   1      25      
33º   8º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   58   8   8   3         3   3   14   2   17      
34º   13º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   55   1   8   14   3   8   2   3   1   1   13   1   
35º   11º   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   50   8      3   4   1   3   1   3   2   25      
36º   14º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   50            3   3      3   22      19      
37º   12º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   49   8   3   1   1   8      3   8      17      
38º   13º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   49   0      8      14   2   8   3   3   11      
39º   14º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   45   1   3   3   1   8      1   14   2   12      
40º   15º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   44   3      14         5   3   3   3   13      
41º   9º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   43      8      6   3      3   8   2   13      
42º   15º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   42            4   8   5   8         17      
43º   4º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   42   3   1   1         3   14   3      17      
44º   1º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   40      1         8   12            19      
45º   10º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   40   1   8   8   1   8   2   1   3      8      
46º   16º   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   39   3   1   3   3      2   3   8   1   15      
47º   16º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   38   14   1   3   1   0   1   0   3      15      
48º   11º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   38   1   14   3   1      2   1   1      15      
49º   17º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   33         8         2            23      
50º   17º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   33   1   8   3   1   3   1   3   1   2   9   1   
51º   5º   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   31   1               5   1      1   23      
52º   12º   JOSEAN LEON   MOSTOLES   30                  5            25      
53º   6º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   30   3      3   1   1   1   3   3      15      
54º   7º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   29   3   3   8            3   1      11      
55º   1º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   28   1   8   8   3   1      1   3   3         
56º   8º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   28   8   8   3            1   8            
57º   13º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   24   1   1   1      3   2   1   8      7      
58º   2º   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   23               1   5            17      
59º   18º   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   23         3   1      3   3   3      10      
60º   14º   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   21                     0         21      
61º   19º   AITOR BARBERO   MADRID   21                              21      
62º   9º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   21   1                  1   0      19      
63º   15º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   20   1   3   3   1         3         9      
64º   3º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   20      1         1   1   1         16      
65º   18º   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   20   3      3   1   1   5   3   1      3      
66º   16º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   19   1      1   3   1      1   1      11      
67º   20º   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   19            1      2   1   8      7      
68º   21º   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   19         1   3         3   8   2   2      
69º   2º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR.   VALDEMORILLO   18   1   3   8   1   1      1   0   3         
70º   22º   MIGUEL ANGEL DEL TORO   MADRID   17                  2      3      12      
71º   19º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   17   3         1   1   2            10      
72º   23º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   17      1   3   6      1   1   3   2         
73º   10º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   17   1   3   1         3   3   1      5      
74º   17º   FER CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   16            1      2   1         12      
75º   11º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   15   1   1                        13      
76º   4º   JAVIER ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   14                              14      
77º   20º   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   14         3         2   1      1   7      
78º   24º   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   14            4      2      3      5      
79º   12º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   14   0   1   1                     12      
80º   18º   DIEGO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   13                  2   1         10      
81º   25º   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   13            1      1      8      3      
82º   19º   GOYO FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   12                  3   3         6      
83º   21º   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   12   1   3   1   1   1   1   3   1            
84º   20º   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   12   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   3      1   
85º   26º   RAUL MONSECO   MADRID   11                              11      
86º   27º   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   11            1      3      3      4      
87º   22º   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   10         1         1            8      
88º   23º   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   10         3         2            5      
89º   24º   GERARDO BARAHONA   ALCALA   9                              9      
90º   28º   JOSE SIRVENT   MADRID   9                  1            8      
91º   29º   ALVARO GIL   MADRID   9                        3      6      
92º   21º   CHEMA SERRANO   MOSTOLES   8                        3      5      
93º   13º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   8   1   1   3         3                  
94º   14º   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   7   1   1   1         1            3      
95º   15º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   7   1   1   1         3            1      
96º   25º   RAFA CACERES   ALCALA   6                              6      
97º   22º   JAVI FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   6                  1   1         4      
98º   30º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   6         3   1      1      1            
99º   31º   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   6            3      2      1            
100º   23º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   6   1   1   1      1   1   1               
101º   16º   DANI MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   6   1   1   1         1   1   1            
102º   32º   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   5                  1      3      1      
103º   33º   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   5         1   1            3            
104º   24º   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   5      1            2   1   1            
105º   25º   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   5   1   1   1   1   1                     
106º   26º   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   5   1   1   1   1   1                     
107º   26º   MARIANO DE LA FUENTE   ALCALA   4                              4      
108º   27º   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   4   1               1   1         1      
109º   28º   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   4   1               3   0               
110º   29º   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   1   1   1   1                        
111º   30º   OSCAR BARCENILLA   MOSTOLES   3                              3      
112º   31º   TONY VELASCO   MOSTOLES   3                     1   0      2      
113º   27º   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   3         1            1         1      
114º   34º   JOSE MANUEL ARCAS   MADRID   3                        3            
115º   32º   ALBERTO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   3                  2   1               
116º   33º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   3               1   1   1               
117º   34º   ALFONSO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   3                        3            
118º   17º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   3                                 
119º   18º   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   1   1   1                           
120º   28º   MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA   ALCALA   2                              2      
121º   29º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   2         1   1                        
122º   35º   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   2                     1   1            
123º   30º   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1         1                           
124º   31º   JUAN ANDRES TIZON   ALCALA   1                  1                  
125º   19º   DENNIS CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   1                  1                  
126º   20º   DAVID IZQUIERDO   FUENLABRADA   1                  1                  
127º   35º   ALEJANDRO ARCAS   MADRID   1                        1            
128º   36º   NICOLAS GIL   MADRID   1                        1            
129º   37º   MARCOS SIRVENT   MADRID   1                  1                  
130º   3º   JAVIER GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   0      0                              
131º   3º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   0      0