CLASIFICACION FINAL LFC TOUR ABSOLUTO 2018

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 205 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION FINAL LFC TOUR ABSOLUTO 2018
« en: 03 de Octubre de 2018, 08:11:01 pm »
Pº   LICENCIA   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL
1º   00906   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   195
2º   00816   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR   CAMPAMENTO   171
3º   00978   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   165
4º   00024   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   162
5º   00076   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   156
6º   00029   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   136
7º   00317   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   111
8º   00078   JUANCAR RUIZ   MADRID   88
9º   01024   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   80
10º   00088   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   78
11º   01165   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   AZUQUECA   74
12º   00028   JUANMA G. MURIEL   CACERES   74
13º   00187   JUAN RUBIO   MOSTOLES   74
14º   00569   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   69
15º   00989   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   67
16º   00376   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   65
17º   00240   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   62
18º   00905   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   62
19º   00315   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   54
20º   00874   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   53
21º   00094   RICHAR REY   MADRID   52
22º   00168   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   52
23º   01225   JOSE L. ALONSO   AZUQUECA   49
24º   01118   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   49
25º   00097   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   46
26º   00269   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   44
27º   00975   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   44
28º   00306   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   43
29º   00505   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   39
30º   00223   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38
31º   00475   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   38
32º   01082   RAFA FUENTES   AZUQUECA   37
33º   00061   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   37
34º   01239   OSCAR MANZANO   AZUQUECA   36
35º   00502   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   33
36º   00364   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   33
37º   00902   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   33
38º   00167   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   33
39º   00021   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   33
40º   00350   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   31
41º   00323   XIMO SALA   VALENCIA   30
42º   00060   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   29
43º   00349   M.ANGEL GONZALEZ   MADRID   28
44º   01078   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   28
45º   00936   AGUSTIN CORTES   CACERES   27
46º   00360   CARLOS ARMARIO   CACERES   26
47º   00010   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   26
48º   00377   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   25
49º   00374   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25
50º   00182   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   24
51º   01033   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   24
52º   01028   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   24
53º   00266   MARCOS VAZQUEZ    MOSTOLES   24
54º   01080   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   23
55º   00256   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   23
56º   01148   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   23
57º   01196   ADAY DIAZ   TENERIFE   22
58º   00074   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   22
59º   01029   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   22
60º   00185   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   21
61º   01086   JUAN SELLES   CAMPAMENTO   20
62º   01079   JOSE C. GUERRERO   ALCALA   20
63º   01166   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   20
64º   00909   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   19
65º   00973   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   19
66º   01159   PABLO CASAS   CAMPAMENTO   18
67º   01007   MIGUEL MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   18
68º   01207   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   17
69º   01120   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   17
70º   01194   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   17
71º   01072   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR   VALDEMORILLO   17
72º   01041   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   17
73º   00916   M.OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   17
74º   00471   DOMINGO VALLEJO   AZUQUECA   16
75º   00026   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   16
76º   00343   USE CALLEJA   MADRID   16
77º   01005   ALEJANDRO MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   15
78º   00966   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   15
79º   01234   DANI MANZANO   AZUQUECA   15
80º   00813   ANGEL RUIZ JR   MERIDA   14
81º   00247   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   14
82º   00945   LALE JIMENEZ   CAMPAMENTO   13
83º   01130   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   13
84º   01204   NACHO CASTRILLON   TENERIFE   12
85º   01252   NURI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   12
86º   01327   ROBERTO PLAZA JR.   MERIDA   12
87º   00348   JUANMA PEREZ   ALCALA   11
88º   00245   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   11
89º   01257   DANI GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   11
*   00179   MIGUEL CASADO   SAN ROQUE   11
91º   00806   FERY GARCIA   VALLADOLID   11
92º   00907   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   11
93º   01244   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   10
94º   00582   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   10
95º   01067   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   10
96º   01221   ANDRES MOZOS   AZUQUECA   10
97º   01208   REINA HILDA GONZALEZ   TENERIFE   9
98º   01087   MANUEL KOLETO   CAMPAMENTO   9
99º   01349   JONATHAN GARCIA   AZUQUECA   9
100º   01333   JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   9
101º   00068   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   8
*   00003   ARTURO HARGUINDEY   MADRID   8
103º   01083   RICARDO MERINO   AZUQUECA   8
104º   01054   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   8
105º   00339   SANTI ORTIZ   LA SOLANA   8
106º   01201   FRAN SANCHEZ   TENERIFE   8
*   00994   ANGEL SUANES SR   ALMERIA   8
*   00793   CRISTOBAL IMBERNON   ALMERIA   8
*   00014   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8
*   00224   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   8
111º   01278   MICHEL RELLO   ZARAGOZA   8
*   01139   CARLOS MOYA   ZARAGOZA   8
*   01279   MIGUEL LOPEZ   ZARAGOZA   8
*   01141   SAMUEL RUBERTE   ZARAGOZA   8
115º   01081   LUIS MARTIN   AZUQUECA   8
116º   01152   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   8
117º   00977   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   7
118º   01230   JOSE M. REAL   CAMPAMENTO   7
119º   00731   JOSE ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   7
120º   00482   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   7
121º   00588   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   7
122º   01250   CHEMA SERRANO   MOSTOLES   7
123º   01184   JAIME PELLICER   ZARAGOZA   7
124º   01297   AGUSTIN VELASCO   AZUQUECA   7
125º   00921   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   6
126º   01334   PABLO FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   6
127º   01202   BORJA CASTRILLON   TENERIFE   6
128º   01143   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   6
129º   01027   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   6
130º   01099   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5
131º   00964   JOSEAN LEON   MOSTOLES   5
132º   01272   MIGUEL A. ESTRADA   TOMARES   5
133º   01242   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   5
134º   01269   EMILIO RUEDA   TOMARES   4
135º   01019   J. IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   4
136º   01008   JUANFRAN FERNANDEZ   SAN ROQUE   4
137º   00798   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   4
138º   01277   DIEGO MOYA   ZARAGOZA   4
139º   01282   FELIPE ROMERO   ALCALA   4
140º   00887   SERGIO RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   4
141º   00873   EDGAR CALLEJA   MADRID   4
142º   01222   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   4
143º   01107   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   3
144º   01227   JUANTO ALVAREZ   CACERES   3
*   00238   JOSE ARMARIO   MERIDA   3
*   00526   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   3
*   00546   SAUL CORTES   MERIDA   3
*   00519   ABEL POZO   MERIDA   3
*   01177   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   3
150º   01011   PACO VILLEGAS   CASTELLON   3
*   00047   ROBERTO ARQUIMBAU   CASTELLON   3
*   00324   JUAN R. PUCHADES   VALENCIA   3
153º   01261   JOSE MARI SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   3
154º   01110   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   3
155º   00006   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   3
156º   01211   VICENTE FERNANDEZ SR   TENERIFE   3
157º   01309   DANIEL A. BRAOJOS   FUENLABRADA   3
158º   01303   OSCAR RUIZ   AZUQUECA   3
159º   01304   JAVIER JIMENEZ   CACERES   3
160º   01060   MIGUEL A. DEL TORO   MADRID   2
*   01106   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   2
*   00082   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   2
163º   00104   JORGE Gª DE GEA   VALLADOLID   2
164º   01258   HUGO SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   2
165º   01348   JORGE JARNE   ZARAGOZA   2
166º   01175   RAUL LLORENTE   MADRID   2
*   01314   RAFAEL CARBAJO   LA BEKADA   2
168º   00081   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   2
169º   01095   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   2
*   01116   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2
*   01117   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2
*   01185   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2
173º   01030   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   2
174º   01271   CRISTOBAL CARO   TOMARES   2
175º   00491   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   2
176º   00544   PATRICIA PLAZA   MERIDA   2
177º   01136   JUANFRAN PEREZ   VALENCIA   2
178º   01256   ALVARO GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   2
179º   00972   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   1
*   01312   JAVIER SANZ   LA BEKADA   1
*   01015   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   1
*   00181   ALFONSO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   1
*   01172   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1
*   01168   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   1
*   01300   ANTONIO VILLALVILLA   AZUQUECA   1
186º   00025   JOAQUIN MACEDO JR   CACERES   1
*   01332   FELIX BUSTOS   MOSTOLES   1
*   01249   JAVI FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   1
189º   01109   PEPE TORRES   MADRID   1
*   00344   GERARDO BARAHONA   ALCALA   1
*   00990   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   1
*   01216   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1
193º   01350   JUANPOR RUIZ   MOSTOLES   1
194º   00919   RAFA CACERES   ALCALA   1
195º   01132   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   1
*   01341   JOSEP GONZALEZ   VALDEMORILLO   1
*   01342   MARC GONZALEZ   VALDEMORILLO   1
198º   01151   CAYETANO ROMERO   CACERES   1
*   01164   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   1
200º   01319   DANIEL RUEDA   MERIDA   1
*   00523   ANTONIO SAUCEDA   MERIDA   1
*   01318   ANTONIO TORRES   MERIDA   1
*   00542   NICO CONTRERAS   MERIDA   1
*   01062   JUANPE MANZANO   MERIDA   1
*   00634   LUISMI VINAGRE   MERIDA   1
206º   01339   PIRU GONZALEZ   TOMARES   1
*   01340   JOSE MIGUEL ESTRADA   TOMARES   1
*   01338   JOAQUIN LORA   TOMARES   1
*   01274   RAFA RODRIGUEZ   TOMARES   1
210º   01135   JAVIER SORIANO   VALENCIA   1
*   01345   RICARDO BALAGUER   VALENCIA   1
*   01343   ENOC RODRIGUEZ   VALENCIA   1
*   00949   JOSE TRILLES   VALENCIA   1
*   01344   MIKEL HERRERA   VALENCIA   1
215º   01286   JAIME RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   1
*   00250   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   1
*   00160   ANGEL CANDELAS   LA SOLANA   1
*   01298   AITOR RUIZ   AZUQUECA   1
219º   01361   PEPE ARJONA   MALAGA   1
220º   01305   IVAN MAESTRE   CACERES   1
*   01226   DUDU DIAZ   CACERES   1
222º   01205   JAIRO PEÑA   TENERIFE   1
*   01266   LUISITO GALVEZ   TENERIFE   1
*   01265   ISRAEL MARRERO   TENERIFE   1
*   01195   ADAM HAMEDI   TENERIFE   1
*   01203   HOSSAIN HAMEDI   TENERIFE   1
*   01268   VICTOR FERNANDEZ   TENERIFE   1
*   01206   PEDRO MORALES   TENERIFE   1
*   00928   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   1
*   01294   IKER SOLER   ALMERIA   1
*   00380   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   1
*   00601   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1
*   00998   MANUEL FERNANDEZ SR   ALMERIA   1
*   00999   MANUEL FERNANDEZ JR   ALMERIA   1
235º   01076   ISRAEL ESCUER   ZARAGOZA   1
*   01347   DIEGO JARNE   ZARAGOZA   1
237º   01236   DENNIS CALLEJA   MADRID   0
238º   01273   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   -1
239º   01179   TONI VELASCO   MOSTOLES   -3
240º   00719   FITO CALVO   MOSTOLES   -4