CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2016 TRAS OPEN MERIDA

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 527 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2016 TRAS OPEN MERIDA
« en: 21 de Marzo de 2016, 01:50:59 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº OPEN   ZARAGOZA (28)   Pº OPEN   LA SOLANA (42)   Pº OPEN   MOSTOLES (96)   Pº OPEN   MERIDA (33)
1º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   96   SF   22   SC   30   CF   22   SF   22
2º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   90         C   40   C   50      
3º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   70   CF   14   OF   8   SC   40   OC   8
4º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   65   C   40   SF   22   TF   3      
5º   JUANCAR RUIZ HDEZ   MADRID   55   CF   14   OF   8   TF   3   SC   30
6º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   46   SC   30   OF   8   DF   8      
7º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   42         CF   14   OF   14   CF   14
8º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   41         OF   8   SF   30   DF   3
9º   ROBER MONSECO   ALCALA   41   OF   8   DF   3   SF   30      
10º   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   40                     C   40
11º   JOSE A. VIDANIA   ALCALA   30   SF   22         DF   8      
12º   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   25         CF   14   TF   3   OF   8
13º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   25         OF   8   TF   3   CF   14
14º   M.OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   25   CF   14   DF   3   DF   8      
15º   ANGEL RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   23         FG   1   DF   8   CF   14
16º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22         SF   22            
17º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   22                     SF   22
18º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   22         CF   14   DF   8      
19º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   22               CF   22      
*   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   22               CF   22      
*   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   22               CF   22      
22º   ANGELITO RUIZ   MERIDA   17         OF   8   DF   8   FG   1
23º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   17               OF   14   DF   3
*   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   17               OF   14   DF   3
25º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   16         OF   8         OF   8
26º   SAMUEL RUBERTE   ZARAGOZA   14   CF   14                  
27º   ROBERTO PLAZA   MERIDA   14                     CF   14
28º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   14               OF   14      
*   FITO CALVO   MOSTOLES   14               OF   14      
*   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   14               OF   14      
*   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   14               OF   14      
*   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   14               OF   14      
33º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   14   CC   4   FG   1   DF   8   FG   1
34º   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   13   OF   8   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1
35º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   12   OF   8   FG   1   TF   3      
36º   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   12         FG   1   DF   8   DF   3
37º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   11               TF   3   OF   8
38º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   11   OF   8         TF   3      
*   JUAN C. PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   11   OF   8         TF   3      
*   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   11   OF   8         TF   3      
41º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   11         DF   3   DF   8      
42º   JOSEAN LEON   MOSTOLES   9         OF   8   FG   1      
43º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   9         FG   1   DF   8      
44º   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8   OF   8                  
*   CARLOS MOYA   ZARAGOZA   8   OF   8                  
46º   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   8                     OF   8
*   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR   CAMPAMENTO   8                     OF   8
*   JOSE ARMARIO   MERIDA   8                     OF   8
*   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   8                     OF   8
50º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   8               DF   8      
*   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   8               DF   8      
*   JUANMA PEREZ   ALCALA   8               DF   8      
*   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   8               DF   8      
*   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   8               DF   8      
55º   JUAN CARLOS RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   8         DF   3   SCC   2   DF   3
56º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   5   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3      
57º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         CC   4      
58º   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   4         DF   3         FG   1
59º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   4         FG   1   TF   3      
*   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   4         FG   1   TF   3      
61º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   3         DF   3            
*   PACO IZQUIERO   LA SOLANA   3         DF   3            
63º   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   3                     DF   3
*   CARLOS  ARMARIO   MERIDA   3                     DF   3
*   ABEL POZO   MERIDA   3                     DF   3
63º   DANI ENCINAS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3      
*   ANGEL MENENDEZ   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3      
*   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   3               TF   3      
*   FERNANDO CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3      
*   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR   VALDEMORILLO   3               TF   3      
*   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   3               TF   3      
*   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   3               TF   3      
*   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3      
*   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3      
*   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   3               TF   3      
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   3               TF   3      
*   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   3               TF   3      
*   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3      
*   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3      
*   MARIO TOVAR   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3      
*   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3      
*   JOSE GUERRERO   ALCALA   3               TF   3      
*   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3      
*   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3      
85º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   3   SCC   2   FG   1            
86º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   2         FG   1   FG   1      
*   RAUL PERIS   VALENCIA   2         FG   1   FG   1      
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2         FG   1   FG   1      
89º   ISRAEL ESCUER   ZARAGOZA   2   FG   1         FG   1      
*   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1      
91º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1      
*   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1      
*   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   1               FG   1      
*   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   1               FG   1      
*   ANTONIO VELASCO   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1      
*   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1      
*   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1      
*   OSCAR DELGADO   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1      
*   RAUL GARCIA   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1      
*   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1               FG   1      
*   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   1               FG   1      
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1      
103º   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1            
*   DIEGO JIMENEZ   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1            
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1            
106º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   1                     FG   1
*   IVAN MORCILLO   MERIDA   1                     FG   1
*   CAYETANO ROMERO   CACERES   1                     FG   1
*   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   1                     FG   1
106º   OSCAR BIEL   ZARAGOZA   1   FG   1                  
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                  
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                  
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                  
114º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   -4               FG   -4      
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   -4               FG   -4      
*   LUIS MARTIN   AZUQUECA   -4               FG   -4      
117º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   -5               NP   -5      
*   VICENTE RICO   AZUQUECA   -5               NP   -5      
*    COQUE MUÑOZ   MOSTOLES   -5               NP   -5      

-------------------------------------

Pº   CLUB   TOTAL   ZARAGOZA (28)   LA SOLANA (42)   MOSTOLES (96)   MERIDA (33)
1º   ALCALA   299   122   40   131   6
2º   MADRID   282   37   48   131   66
3º   MOSTOLES   240   39   28   153   20
4º   MERIDA   154      13   26   115
5º   CACERES   106   11   41   20   34
6º   VALENCIA   92      41   51   
7º   FUENLABRADA   47      15   32   
8º   ZARAGOZA   36   32      4   
9º   LA SOLANA   31      31      
10º   ALMERIA   30   8      22   
11º   CAMPAMENTO   25            25
12º   VALDEMORILLO   6         6   
13º   CASTELLON   0            
*   ASTURIAS   0            
*   TENERIFE   0            
*   VALLADOLID   0            
17º   AZUQUECA   -13         -13