CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2016 TRAS OPEN CACERES

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 532 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2016 TRAS OPEN CACERES
« en: 03 de Junio de 2016, 01:04:56 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº OPEN   ZARAGOZA (28)   Pº OPEN   LA SOLANA (42)   Pº OPEN   MOSTOLES (96)   Pº OPEN   MERIDA (33)   Pº OPEN   ALMERIA (33)   Pº OPEN   MADRID (117)   Pº OPEN   CACERES (40)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   165   C   40   SF   22   TF   3               C   50   C   50
2º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   142         C   40   C   50         CF   14   DF   8   SF   30
3º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   112   SF   22   SC   30   CF   22   SF   22         DF   8   DF   8
4º   JUANCAR RUIZ HDEZ   MADRID   101   CF   14   OF   8   TF   3   SC   30   SC   30   DF   8   DF   8
5º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   89   CF   14   OF   8   SC   40   OF   8   OF   8   TF   3   DF   8
6º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   86         CF   14   OF   14   CF   14         SF   30   OF   14
7º   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   80                     C   40               SC   40
8º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   58   CC   4   FG   1   DF   8   FG   1         CF   22   CF   22
9º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   50   SC   30   OF   8   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1
10º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   49         FG   1   DF   8               SC   40      
11º   ROBER MONSECO   ALCALA   49   OF   8   DF   3   SF   30               DF   8      
12º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   48               CF   22         SF   22   TF   3   FG   1
13º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   45         OF   8   SF   30   DF   3         TF   3   FG   1
14º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   45               OF   14   DF   3         OF   14   OF   14
15º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   44                     SF   22               CF   22
16º   JOSE A. VIDANIA   ALCALA   44   SF   22         DF   8               OF   14      
17º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   44               CF   22               CF   22      
18º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   43                           C   40   TF   3      
19º   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   41                     DF   3         DF   8   SF   30
20º   FRANCIS SOLER RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   38                           OF   8   SF   30      
21º   ANGEL RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   37         FG   1   DF   8   CF   14               OF   14
22º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   36               OF   14               CF   22      
23º   M.OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   36   CF   14   DF   3   DF   8               TF   3   DF   8
24º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   34         OF   8   TF   3   CF   14         DF   8   FG   1
25º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   34   OF   8   FG   1   TF   3               DF   8   OF   14
26º   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   32   OF   8   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1   CF   14   TF   3   SCC   2
27º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   32         OF   8         OF   8         DF   8   DF   8
28º   ANGELITO RUIZ   MERIDA   31         OF   8   DF   8   FG   1               OF   14
29º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   30                           OF   8   CF   22      
30º   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   30                     OF   8               CF   22
31º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   30               CF   22               DF   8      
32º   ROBERTO PLAZA   MERIDA   28                     CF   14               OF   14
33º   CARLOS  ARMARIO   MERIDA   28                     DF   3         TF   3   CF   22
34º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   28               OF   14               OF   14      
*   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   28               OF   14               OF   14      
36º   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   26         CF   14   TF   3   OF   8               FG   1
37º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   25         CF   14   DF   8               TF   3      
38º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22         SF   22                              
39º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22                           SF   22            
40º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   22               DF   8               OF   14      
41º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   21               TF   3               OF   14   CC   4
42º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   20               OF   14   DF   3         TF   3      
43º   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   17               TF   3               OF   14      
44º   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   16   OF   8                     OF   8            
45º   JOSE ARMARIO   MERIDA   16                     OF   8               DF   8
46º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   16               DF   8               DF   8      
47º   FITO CALVO   MOSTOLES   15               OF   14               FG   1      
*   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   15               OF   14               FG   1      
49º   ANGEL SUANES JR   ALMERIA   14                           CF   14            
*   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   14                           CF   14            
51º   SAMUEL RUBERTE   ZARAGOZA   14   CF   14                                    
52º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   14               TF   3   OF   8         TF   3      
53º   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   14                                 OF   14      
54º   PABLO CASAS   CAMPAMENTO   14                                       OF   14
*   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   14                                       OF   14
56º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   14         DF   3   DF   8               TF   3      
57º   JUAN C. PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   13   OF   8         TF   3               FG   1   FG   1
58º   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   13         FG   1   DF   8   DF   3               FG   1
59º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   12   OF   8         TF   3               FG   1      
*   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   12   OF   8         TF   3               FG   1      
61º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   12         FG   1   TF   3               DF   8      
*   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR   VALDEMORILLO   12               TF   3               FG   1   DF   8
63º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   11               TF   3               DF   8      
64º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   11               DF   8               TF   3      
65º   JOSEAN LEON   MOSTOLES   9         OF   8   FG   1                        
66º   JUAN CARLOS RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   9         DF   3   SCC   2   DF   3               FG   1
67º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   9               DF   8               FG   1      
68º   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   8                     OF   8                  
*   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR   CAMPAMENTO   8                     OF   8                  
*   MANUEL FERNANDEZ SR.   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8            
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8            
*   ANGEL SUANES SR "QUILLO"   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8            
73º   CARLOS MOYA   ZARAGOZA   8   OF   8                                    
74º   FERY GARCIA   ASTURIAS   8                                 DF   8      
*   JORGE G. DE GEA   VALLADOLID   8                                 DF   8      
*   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   8                                 DF   8      
75º   JUANMA PEREZ   ALCALA   8               DF   8                        
76º   AGUSTIN CORTES   CACERES   8                                       DF   8
77º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   6               TF   3               TF   3      
*   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   6               TF   3               TF   3      
*   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   6               TF   3               TF   3      
*   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   6               TF   3               TF   3      
*   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   6               TF   3               TF   3      
*   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   6               TF   3               TF   3      
85º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   6   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1      
86º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   6   FG   1         CC   4               FG   1      
87º   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   5         DF   3         FG   1               FG   1
88º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   5               TF   3               FG   1   FG   1
89º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   5   SCC   2   FG   1                     FG   1   FG   1
90º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   4               FG   1               TF   3      
*   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   4               FG   1               TF   3      
92º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   4               TF   3               FG   1      
*   MARIO TOVAR   FUENLABRADA   4               TF   3               FG   1      
*   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   4               TF   3               FG   1      
95º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   4         FG   1   TF   3                        
96º   MANUEL FERNANDEZ JR   ALMERIA   4                           CC   4            
97º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   3         DF   3                              
*   PACO IZQUIERO   LA SOLANA   3         DF   3                              
99º   ABEL POZO   MERIDA   3                     DF   3                  
*   CRISTOBAL IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3                           DF   3            
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3                           DF   3            
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   3                           DF   3            
*   JAVIER IBORRA   VALENCIA   3                           DF   3            
104º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   3                                 TF   3      
*   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   3                                 TF   3      
*   CESAR GARCIA   MADRID   3                                 TF   3      
*   MIGUEL A. DEL TORO   MADRID   3                                 TF   3      
108º   DANI ENCINAS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3                        
*   ANGEL MENENDEZ   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3                        
*   FERNANDO CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3                        
*   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3                        
*   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3                        
113º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   3         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1      
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   3         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1      
115º   SERGIO GOMEZ   ALMERIA   2                           SCC   2            
116º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2               FG   1               FG   1      
*   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   2               FG   1               FG   1      
*   OSCAR DELGADO   MOSTOLES   2               FG   1               FG   1      
*   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   2               FG   1               FG   1      
*   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   2               FG   1               FG   1      
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2               FG   1               FG   1      
122º   RAUL PERIS   VALENCIA   2         FG   1   FG   1                        
123º   ISRAEL ESCUER   ZARAGOZA   2   FG   1         FG   1                        
*   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1                        
125º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   2                     FG   1               FG   1
*   IVAN MORCILLO   MERIDA   2                     FG   1               FG   1
127º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR.   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   HUGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   1                                 FG   1      
*   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   1                                 FG   1      
*   CARLOS ARGENTE JR.   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   CESAR ESTEBAN   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   LUISMI PEROMINGO   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   1                                 FG   1      
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
*   AITOR BARBERO   MADRID   1                                 FG   1      
142º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1                        
*   ANTONIO VELASCO   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1                        
*   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1                        
*   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1                        
146º   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1                              
*   DIEGO JIMENEZ   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1                              
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1                              
149º   CAYETANO ROMERO   CACERES   1                     FG   1                  
*   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   1                     FG   1                  
*   DANI GONZALEZ   ALMERIA   1                           FG   1            
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   1                           FG   1            
153º   OSCAR BIEL   ZARAGOZA   1   FG   1                                    
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                                    
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                                    
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                                    
157º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   -3               FG   -4               FG   1      
*   LUIS MARTIN   AZUQUECA   -3               FG   -4               FG   1      
159º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   -4               NP   -5               FG   1      
160º   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   -4               FG   -4                        
161º   VICENTE RICO   AZUQUECA   -5               NP   -5                        
*    COQUE MUÑOZ   MOSTOLES   -5               NP   -5                        
163º   JESUS NAVAS   ALMERIA   -5                           NP   -5            

---------

Pº   CLUB   TOTAL   ZARAGOZA (28)   LA SOLANA (42)   MOSTOLES (96)   MERIDA (33)   ALMERIA (33)   MADRID (117)   CACERES (40)
1º   ALCALA   534   122   40   131   6      148   87
2º   MADRID   519   37   48   131   66   30   190   17
3º   MOSTOLES   363   39   28   153   20   8   79   36
4º   MERIDA   332      13   26   115      11   167
5º   ALMERIA   261   8      22      172   58   1
6º   CACERES   198   11   41   20   34   14   42   36
7º   VALENCIA   147      41   51      17   8   30
8º   CAMPAMENTO   75            25         50
9º   FUENLABRADA   71      15   32         24   
10º   ZARAGOZA   37   32      4         1   
11º   LA SOLANA   31      31               
12º   VALDEMORILLO   17         6         2   9
13º   ASTURIAS   8                  8   
*   VALLADOLID   8                  8   
15º   CASTELLON   0                     
*   TENERIFE   0                     
17º   AZUQUECA   -10         -13         3