CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN VALDEMORILLO

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 528 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN VALDEMORILLO
« en: 19 de Diciembre de 2016, 12:20:13 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   ALMERIA (35)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO (70)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   100   C   50         C   50
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   70   SF   30         SC   40
3º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   60   SF   30         SF   30
4º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   42   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8
5º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   42   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14
6º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   41   SC   40         FG   1
7º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   38   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22
8º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   36   CF   22         OF   14
*   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   36   CF   22         OF   14
10º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   36   OF   14         CF   22
*   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   36   OF   14         CF   22
12º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   31   FG   1         SF   30
13º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   30         SC   30      
14º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   30   CF   22         DF   8
*   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   30   DF   8         CF   22
16º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   28   OF   14         OF   14
*   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   28   OF   14         OF   14
18º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   23   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1
19º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22      
*   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   22         SF   22      
21º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   22   DF   8   CF   14      
22º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   22   CF   22            
23º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   22   DF   8         OF   14
*   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   22   DF   8         OF   14
25º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   19   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14
26º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   19   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8
27º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   17   TF   3   CF   14      
28º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   16   DF   8         DF   8
*   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   16   DF   8         DF   8
*   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   16   DF   8         DF   8
*   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   16   DF   8         DF   8
32º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   15   OF   14         FG   1
33º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   14         CF   14      
34º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   12   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3
35º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   11   DF   8         TF   3
*   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   11   DF   8         TF   3
37º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   11   TF   3         DF   8
*   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   11   TF   3         DF   8
*   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   11   TF   3         DF   8
40º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   9   FG   1         DF   8
*   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   9   FG   1         DF   8
*   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   9   FG   1         DF   8
*   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   9   FG   1         DF   8
*   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   9   FG   1         DF   8
45º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   8         OF   8      
*   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8      
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8      
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8      
*   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   8         OF   8      
50º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   8   DF   8            
*   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   8   DF   8            
*   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   8   DF   8            
*   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   8   DF   8            
54º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   8               DF   8
55º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   7   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3
56º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   6   TF   3         TF   3
57º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   4   TF   3         FG   1
*   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   4   TF   3         FG   1
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   4   TF   3         FG   1
60º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   4   FG   1         TF   3
*   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   4   FG   1         TF   3
*   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   4   FG   1         TF   3
63º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3      
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3      
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3      
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3      
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3      
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3      
69º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   3   TF   3            
*   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   3   TF   3            
*   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3            
*   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   3   TF   3            
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   3   TF   3            
*   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   3   TF   3            
*   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3            
76º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1
88º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1            
*   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1            
*   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   1   FG   1            
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1            
*   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1            
*   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1            
94º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   1               FG   1
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1
*   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   1               FG   1
*   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   1               FG   1
98º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1      
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1      
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1      
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1      
102º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -3   FG   -4         FG   1
103º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4
104º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5

-----------------------

Pº   CLUB   TOTAL   FUENLABRADA (79)   ALMERIA (35)   VALDEMORILLO
1º   ALCALA   362   202   30   130
2º   MADRID   300   102   40   158
3º   MOSTOLES   231   84   32   115
4º   ALMERIA   150      150   
5º   CACERES   114   52   14   48
6º   FUENLABRADA   88   58      30
7º   AZUQUECA   57   26      31
8º   VALDEMORILLO   4   2      2
9º   ZARAGOZA   3   3      
10º   LA BEKADA   2         2
11º   CAMPAMENTO   0         
*   MERIDA   0         
*   VALLADOLID   0         
*   LA SOLANA   0         
*   CASTELLON   0         
*   VALENCIA   0         
*   TENERIFE   0         
*   TOMARES   0         
*   SAN ROQUE   0