CAM Tour tras Open de Valdemorillo

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 772 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CAM Tour tras Open de Valdemorillo
« en: 19 de Diciembre de 2016, 02:27:56 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   100   C   50   C   50
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   70   SF   30   SC   40
3º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   60   SF   30   SF   30
4º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   41   SC   40   FG   1
5º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   36   CF   22   OF   14
*   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   36   CF   22   OF   14
7º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   36   OF   14   CF   22
*   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   36   OF   14   CF   22
9º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   31   FG   1   SF   30
10º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   30   CF   22   DF   8
11º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   30   DF   8   CF   22
*   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   30   DF   8   CF   22
13º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   28   OF   14   OF   14
*   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   28   OF   14   OF   14
*   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   28   OF   14   OF   14
16º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   22   CF   22      
17º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   22   DF   8   OF   14
*   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   22   DF   8   OF   14
19º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   16   DF   8   DF   8
*   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   16   DF   8   DF   8
*   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   16   DF   8   DF   8
*   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   16   DF   8   DF   8
*   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   16   DF   8   DF   8
24º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   15   OF   14   FG   1
*   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   15   OF   14   FG   1
26º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   15   FG   1   OF   14
27º   PETO GARCIA   LIBRE   14   OF   14      
28º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   11   DF   8   TF   3
*   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   11   DF   8   TF   3
30º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   11   TF   3   DF   8
*   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   11   TF   3   DF   8
*   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   11   TF   3   DF   8
*   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   11   TF   3   DF   8
34º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   9   FG   1   DF   8
*   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   9   FG   1   DF   8
*   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   9   FG   1   DF   8
*   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   9   FG   1   DF   8
*   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   9   FG   1   DF   8
39º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   8   DF   8      
*   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   8   DF   8      
*   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   8   DF   8      
*   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   8   DF   8      
*   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   8   DF   8      
44º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   8         DF   8
45º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   6   TF   3   TF   3
46º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   4   TF   3   FG   1
*   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   4   TF   3   FG   1
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   4   TF   3   FG   1
49º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1   TF   3
*   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   4   FG   1   TF   3
*   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   4   FG   1   TF   3
*   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   4   FG   1   TF   3
*   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   4   FG   1   TF   3
54º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   3   TF   3      
*   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   3   TF   3      
*   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   3   TF   3      
*   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3      
*   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   3   TF   3      
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   3   TF   3      
*   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   3   TF   3      
*   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3      
62º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1   FG   1
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1   FG   1
74º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   0   FG   1
75º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1      
*   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1      
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1      
*   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1      
*   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1      
80º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   1         FG   1
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   1         FG   1
*   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   1         FG   1
*   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   1         FG   1
*   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   LIBRE   1         FG   1
*   MARC GONZALEZ   LIBRE   1         FG   1
*   JOSEP GONZALEZ   LIBRE   1         FG   1
87º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   0   FG   0      
88º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   0         FG   0
*   MOHA ABCHIR   LIBRE   0         FG   0
90º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   0         NP   0
*   FELIPE ACEDOS   LIBRE   0         NP   0