CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN LA BEKADA

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 451 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN LA BEKADA
« en: 08 de Febrero de 2017, 07:24:28 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   ALMERIA (35)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO (70)   Pº   ALCALA (95)   Pº   LA BEKADA (70)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   172   C   50         C   50   C   50   CF   22
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   106   SF   30         SC   40   CF   22   OF   14
3º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   96   SF   30         SF   30   CF   22   OF   14
4º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   94   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30
5º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   86   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30
6º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   85   SC   40         FG   1   SF   30   OF   14
7º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   82   OF   14         OF   14   SC   40   OF   14
8º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   78   DF   8         CF   22   DF   8   SC   40
9º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   66   DF   8         OF   14   SF   30   OF   14
10º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   61   CF   22         OF   14   TF   3   CF   22
11º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   58   CF   22         OF   14   OF   14   DF   8
12º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   52   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22   OF   14      
13º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   50                           C   50
14º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   45   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8
15º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   45   OF   14         OF   14   TF   3   OF   14
17º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   44   DF   8   CF   14         OF   14   DF   8
16º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   44                     CF   22   CF   22
18º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   41   DF   8         TF   3   DF   8   CF   22
19º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   41   CF   22         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8
20º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   40   OF   14         CF   22   TF   3   FG   1
21º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38         SC   30         DF   8      
22º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   37   FG   1         SF   30   TF   3   TF   3
23º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   36   OF   14         CF   22            
24º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   31   FG   1         DF   8   OF   14   DF   8
25º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   31   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8   FG   1
26º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   30   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8
27º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   28         CF   14         OF   14      
28º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   27   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8
29º   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   27   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8
30º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25         SF   22         TF   3      
31º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   25   CF   22                     TF   3
32º   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   25   DF   8         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1
33º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   25   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8
34º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   23   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8
35º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   23   FG   1               DF   8   OF   14
36º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22                  
37º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   22   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14   TF   3      
38º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   20   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1
39º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   20   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   DF   8
40º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   19         OF   8         TF   3   DF   8
41º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   19   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3      
*   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   19   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3      
43º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   19   TF   3         DF   8         DF   8
44º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   18   TF   3   CF   14         FG   1      
45º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   18   OF   14         FG   1   TF   3   NP   0
46º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   18   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1
47º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   17   TF   3               OF   14      
48º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   17   DF   8               DF   8   FG   1
49º   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   16         OF   8         DF   8      
50º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   15   FG   1         DF   8   TF   3   TF   3
51º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   14                           OF   14
52º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   14   TF   3         TF   3   DF   8      
53º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   13   FG   1         TF   3   DF   8   FG   1
54º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   13   FG   1         DF   8   FG   1   TF   3
55º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   12   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1
*   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   12   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1
57º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   11   DF   8               TF   3      
58º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   11               DF   8         TF   3
59º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   10   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   TF   3      
60º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   9                     FG   1   DF   8
61º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9               FG   1         DF   8
62º   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                  
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                  
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                  
65º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8                     DF   8      
66º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   8                           DF   8
67º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   7   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   7   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   7   TF   3         FG   1   TF   3      
70º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   6   TF   3               TF   3      
71º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   6                     TF   3   TF   3
72º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   6   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
73º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   6   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   TF   3
*   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   6   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1   FG   1
75º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   TF   3      
76º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   5   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1      
77º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1      
78º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   4               FG   1   TF   3      
79º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   4   TF   3               FG   1      
80º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3                     FG   1
81º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
85º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                  
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                  
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                  
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                  
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                  
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                  
91º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   3                     TF   3      
*   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   3                     TF   3      
*   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3      
*   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3      
95º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                        
96º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   3                           TF   3
97º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1               FG   1   FG   1
*   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1      
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1      
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1      
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1      
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1      
103º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1            
104º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   2               FG   1         FG   1
105º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1      
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1                     FG   1      
*   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   1                     FG   1      
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1                     FG   1      
*   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   1                     FG   1      
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1                     FG   1      
*   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   1                     FG   1      
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1      
113º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1                        
*   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                        
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1                        
*   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                        
117º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   1                           FG   1
*   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                           FG   1
*   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   1                           FG   1
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1            
121º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                  
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                  
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                  
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                  
125º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -2   FG   -4         FG   1   FG   1      
126º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4            
127º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5