CAM Tour 2017 tras Open de La Bekada

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 539 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CAM Tour 2017 tras Open de La Bekada
« en: 08 de Febrero de 2017, 07:28:05 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO (70)   Pº   ALCALA (95)   Pº   LA BEKADA (70)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   172   C   50   C   50   C   50   CF   22
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   106   SF   30   SC   40   CF   22   OF   14
3º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   96   SF   30   SF   30   CF   22   OF   14
4º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   85   SC   40   FG   1   SF   30   OF   14
5º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   82   OF   14   OF   14   SC   40   OF   14
6º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   78   DF   8   CF   22   DF   8   SC   40
7º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   72   OF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30
8º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   66   DF   8   OF   14   SF   30   OF   14
9º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   63   TF   3   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30
10º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   61   CF   22   OF   14   TF   3   CF   22
11º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   58   CF   22   OF   14   OF   14   DF   8
12º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   50                     C   50
13º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   45   OF   14   OF   14   TF   3   OF   14
14º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   44               CF   22   CF   22
15º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   44   DF   8   CF   22   OF   14      
16º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   41   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   CF   22
17º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   41   CF   22   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8
18º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   40   OF   14   CF   22   TF   3   FG   1
19º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   37   FG   1   SF   30   TF   3   TF   3
20º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   37   OF   14   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8
21º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   36   OF   14   CF   22            
22º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   31   FG   1   DF   8   OF   14   DF   8
23º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   31   DF   8   OF   14   DF   8   FG   1
24º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   30   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8
25º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   27   TF   3   DF   8   DF   8   DF   8
26º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   27   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8
*   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   27   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8
28º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   25   CF   22               TF   3
29º   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   25   DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1
30º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   25   FG   1   DF   8   DF   8   DF   8
31º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   22   FG   0         DF   8   OF   14
32º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   20   TF   3   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1
33º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   20   DF   8   TF   3   FG   1   DF   8
34º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   19   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3      
*   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   19   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3      
36º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   19   TF   3   DF   8         DF   8
37º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   18   OF   14   FG   1   TF   3   NP   0
38º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   18   FG   1   OF   14   TF   3      
39º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   18   FG   1   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1
40º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   17   TF   3         OF   14      
41º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   17   DF   8         DF   8   FG   1
42º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   15   FG   1   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8
*   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   15   FG   1   DF   8   TF   3   TF   3
44º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   14               OF   14      
45º   PETO GARCIA   LIBRE   14   OF   14                  
46º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   14                     OF   14
47º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   14   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8      
48º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   13   FG   1   TF   3   DF   8   FG   1
49º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   13   FG   1   DF   8   FG   1   TF   3
50º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   12   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1
*   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   12   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1
52º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   11   DF   8         TF   3      
53º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   11               TF   3   DF   8
54º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   11         DF   8         TF   3
55º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9         FG   1         DF   8
56º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   8               FG   0   DF   8
57º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   8               DF   8      
*   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   8               DF   8      
*   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8               DF   8      
*   JUANMA PEREZ   LIBRE   8               DF   8      
61º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   8                     DF   8
62º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   7   TF   3         TF   3   FG   1
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   7   TF   3         TF   3   FG   1
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   7   TF   3   FG   1   TF   3      
65º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   7   FG   1   TF   3   TF   3      
66º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   6   TF   3         TF   3      
67º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   6               TF   3   TF   3
68º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   6   TF   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
69º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   6   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3
*   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   6   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1   FG   1
71º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3      
72º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   5   TF   3   FG   1   FG   1      
73º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1      
74º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   4         FG   1   TF   3      
75º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   4   TF   3         FG   1      
*   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   4   TF   3         FG   1      
77º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3               FG   1
78º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
82º   EMILIO BERENGUEL JR   ALMERIA   3               TF   3      
*   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   3               TF   3      
*   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   3               TF   3      
*   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   3               TF   3      
*   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3               TF   3      
*   IVAN PEREZ   LIBRE   3               TF   3      
*   JOSE MANUEL TORRES   LIBRE   3               TF   3      
89º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                  
90º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   3                     TF   3
91º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1
*   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
97º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   3         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1
98º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   0   FG   1   FG   1      
99º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1   FG   1            
100º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   2         FG   1         FG   1
101º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1               FG   1      
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1               FG   1      
*   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   1               FG   1      
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1               FG   1      
*   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   1               FG   1      
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1               FG   1      
*   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   1               FG   1      
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1               FG   1      
*   RAFA FUENTES   LIBRE   1               FG   1      
110º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1                  
*   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                  
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1                  
*   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                  
114º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   1                     FG   1
*   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                     FG   1
*   ROBERTO PLAZA JR.   LIBRE   1                     FG   1
*   MARIO DE LA MUÑOZA   LIBRE   1                     FG   1
*   JAVIER SANZ   LIBRE   1                     FG   1
*   LUIS SOTO   LIBRE   1                     FG   1
*   JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ   LIBRE   1                     FG   1
*   CARLOS ARNAS   LIBRE   1                     FG   1
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   1         FG   1            
*   MARC GONZALEZ   LIBRE   1         FG   1            
*   JOSEP GONZALEZ   LIBRE   1         FG   1            
125º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   0         FG   0            
*   MOHA ABCHIR   LIBRE   0         FG   0            
127º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   0         NP   0            
*   FELIPE ACEDOS   LIBRE   0         NP   0