CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN LA SOLANA

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 373 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN LA SOLANA
« en: 20 de Febrero de 2017, 01:47:25 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   ALMERIA (35)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO (70)   Pº   ALCALA (95)   Pº   LA BEKADA (70)   Pº   LA SOLANA (34)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   186   C   50         C   50   C   50   CF   22   CF   14
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   114   SF   30         SC   40   CF   22   OF   14   OF   8
3º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   110   SF   30         SF   30   CF   22   OF   14   CF   14
4º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   102   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30   OF   8
5º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   94   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30   OF   8
6º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   86   SC   40         FG   1   SF   30   OF   14   FG   1
7º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   82   OF   14         OF   14   SC   40   OF   14      
8º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   78   DF   8         CF   22   DF   8   SC   40      
9º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   66   DF   8         OF   14   SF   30   OF   14      
10º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   64   CF   22         OF   14   TF   3   CF   22   DF   3
11º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   63   CF   22         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   SF   22
12º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   58   CF   22         OF   14   OF   14   DF   8      
13º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   53   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8   OF   8
14º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   52   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22   OF   14            
15º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   50                           C   50      
16º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   50   OF   14         CF   22               CF   14
17º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   45   OF   14         OF   14   TF   3   OF   14      
18º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   44                           OF   14   SC   30
19º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   44                     CF   22   CF   22      
20º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   44   DF   8   CF   14         OF   14   DF   8      
21º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   41   DF   8         TF   3   DF   8   CF   22      
22º   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR.   CAMPAMENTO   40                                 C   40
23º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   40   OF   14         CF   22   TF   3   FG   1      
24º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38         SC   30         DF   8            
25º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   37   FG   1         SF   30   TF   3   TF   3      
26º   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   33   DF   8         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   OF   8
27º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   31   FG   1         DF   8   OF   14   DF   8      
28º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   31   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8   FG   1      
29º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   30   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8      
30º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   28         CF   14         OF   14            
31º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   28   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1
32º   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   27   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8      
33º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25         SF   22         TF   3            
34º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   25   CF   22                     TF   3      
35º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   25   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8      
36º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   23   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8      
37º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   23   FG   1               DF   8   OF   14      
38º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   23   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3
39º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   23   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   DF   8   DF   3
40º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22                        
41º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22                                 SF   22
42º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   22   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14   TF   3            
43º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   21   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3
44º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   20   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1   OF   8
45º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   19         OF   8         TF   3   DF   8      
46º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   19   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3            
*   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   19   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3            
48º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   19   TF   3         DF   8         DF   8      
49º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   18   TF   3   CF   14         FG   1            
50º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   18   OF   14         FG   1   TF   3   NP   0      
51º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   17   TF   3               OF   14            
52º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   17   DF   8               DF   8   FG   1      
53º   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   16         OF   8         DF   8            
54º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   16   FG   1         TF   3   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3
55º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   16   FG   1         DF   8   TF   3   TF   3   FG   1
56º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   14                                 CF   14
57º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   14   TF   3         TF   3   DF   8            
58º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   13   FG   1         DF   8   FG   1   TF   3      
59º   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   12   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1      
60º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   12   DF   8               TF   3         FG   1
61º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   11               DF   8         TF   3      
62º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   10   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   TF   3            
63º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   9                     FG   1   DF   8      
64º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9               FG   1         DF   8      
65º   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                        
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                        
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                        
68º   SANTI ORTIZ   LA SOLANA   8                                 OF   8
*   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   8                                 OF   8
70º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8                     DF   8            
71º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   8                           DF   8      
72º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   7   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1      
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   7   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1      
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   7   TF   3         FG   1   TF   3            
75º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   6   TF   3               TF   3            
76º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   6                     TF   3   TF   3      
77º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   6   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
78º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   6   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   TF   3      
*   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   6   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1   FG   1      
80º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   TF   3            
81º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   5   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1            
82º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1            
83º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   4               FG   1   TF   3            
84º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   4   TF   3               FG   1            
85º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3                     FG   1      
86º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
90º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                        
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                        
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                        
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                        
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                        
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                        
96º   PAKO FLORES   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3
*   PACO IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3
*   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3
99º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   3                     TF   3            
*   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   3                     TF   3            
*   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3            
*   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3            
103º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                              
104º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   3                           TF   3      
105º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1               FG   1   FG   1      
*   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1            
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1            
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1            
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1            
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1            
111º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1                  
112º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   2               FG   1         FG   1      
113º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1            
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1                     FG   1            
*   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   1                     FG   1            
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1                     FG   1            
*   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   1                     FG   1            
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1                     FG   1            
*   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   1                     FG   1            
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1            
129º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1                              
*   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                              
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   1   FG   1                              
*   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                              
133º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   1                           FG   1      
*   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                           FG   1      
*   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   1                           FG   1      
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1                  
113º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                        
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                        
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                        
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                        
117º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1
*   JUANLU JIMENEZ SR.   CAMPAMENTO   1                                 FG   1
*   ANGEL CANDELAS   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1
137º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -2   FG   -4         FG   1   FG   1            
138º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4                  
139º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5