CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN MOSTOLES

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 431 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN MOSTOLES
« en: 08 de Marzo de 2017, 02:01:07 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   ALMERIA (35)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO (70)   Pº   ALCALA (95)   Pº   LA BEKADA (70)   Pº   LA SOLANA (34)   Pº   MOSTOLES (112)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   216   C   50         C   50   C   50   CF   22   CF   14   SF   30
2º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   132   SF   30         SF   30   CF   22   OF   14   CF   14   CF   22
3º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   122   SF   30         SC   40   CF   22   OF   14   OF   8   DF   8
4º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   116   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30   OF   8   OF   14
5º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   102   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30   OF   8   DF   8
6º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   98   CF   22         OF   14   OF   14   DF   8         SC   40
7º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   94   CF   22         OF   14   TF   3   CF   22   DF   3   SF   30
8º   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR.   CAMPAMENTO   90                                 C   40   C   50
9º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   90   OF   14         OF   14   SC   40   OF   14         DF   8
10º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   89   SC   40         FG   1   SF   30   OF   14   FG   1   TF   3
11º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   86   DF   8         CF   22   DF   8   SC   40         DF   8
12º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   80   DF   8         OF   14   SF   30   OF   14         OF   14
13º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   66   CF   22         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   SF   22   TF   3
14º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   58   OF   14         CF   22               CF   14   DF   8
15º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   58   DF   8   CF   14         OF   14   DF   8         OF   14
16º   JUAN RUBIO   MOSTOLES   56   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8   OF   8   TF   3
17º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   55   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22   OF   14               TF   3
18º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   52                           OF   14   SC   30   DF   8
19º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   52   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         CF   22
20º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   50                           C   50            
21º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   48   OF   14         OF   14   TF   3   OF   14         TF   3
22º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   45   FG   1         SF   30   TF   3   TF   3         DF   8
23º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   45   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8   FG   1         OF   14
24º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   44                     CF   22   CF   22            
25º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   44   DF   8         TF   3   DF   8   CF   22         TF   3
26º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   41   OF   14         CF   22   TF   3   FG   1         FG   1
27º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38         SC   30         DF   8                  
28º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   34   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1   OF   8   OF   14
29º   JUANMA G. MURIEL   CACERES   34   DF   8         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   OF   8   FG   1
30º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   34   FG   1         DF   8   OF   14   DF   8         TF   3
31º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   31   FG   1               DF   8   OF   14         DF   8
32º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   31   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   TF   3
33º   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   30   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         TF   3
34º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   28                                 CF   14   OF   14
35º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   28         CF   14         OF   14                  
36º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   28   CF   22                     TF   3         TF   3
37º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   27   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8         CC   4
38º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   26   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3
39º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   26   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   DF   8   DF   3   TF   3
40º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   26   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8         FG   1
41º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   26   DF   8               TF   3         FG   1   OF   14
42º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25         SF   22         TF   3                  
43º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   25   DF   8               DF   8   FG   1         DF   8
44º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   23   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14   TF   3               FG   1
45º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   23   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   SCC   2
46º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22                              
47º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22                                 SF   22      
48º   CARLOS ARMARIO   CACERES   22                                       CF   22
*   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   22                                       CF   22
50º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   22   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               TF   3
51º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   20   TF   3               OF   14               TF   3
52º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   20   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               FG   1
53º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   20   TF   3         DF   8         DF   8         FG   1
54º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   19         OF   8         TF   3   DF   8            
55º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   19   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1               OF   14
56º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   19   FG   1         DF   8   TF   3   TF   3   FG   1   TF   3
57º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   18   TF   3   CF   14         FG   1                  
58º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   18   OF   14         FG   1   TF   3   NP   0         NP   0
59º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   17   FG   1         TF   3   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   FG   1
60º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   17   TF   3         TF   3   DF   8               TF   3
61º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   16                                 OF   8   DF   8
62º   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   16         OF   8         DF   8                  
63º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   16                           DF   8         DF   8
64º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   16   FG   1         DF   8   FG   1   TF   3         TF   3
65º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   14               DF   8         TF   3         TF   3
66º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   13   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   TF   3               TF   3
67º   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   13   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1         FG   1
68º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   10   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   10   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   10   TF   3         FG   1   TF   3               TF   3
71º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   9                     FG   1   DF   8            
72º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9               FG   1         DF   8            
73º   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   9   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1   FG   1         TF   3
74º   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                              
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                              
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                              
77º   SANTI ORTIZ   LA SOLANA   8                                 OF   8      
78º   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   8                                       DF   8
*   FERY GARCIA   VALLADOLID   8                                       DF   8
*   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   8                                       DF   8
81º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8                     DF   8                  
82º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   8   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1               TF   3
83º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   7   TF   3               TF   3               FG   1
84º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   7                     TF   3   TF   3         FG   1
85º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   7   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1
86º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   7   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   TF   3         FG   1
87º   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   6                     TF   3               TF   3
88º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   6                           TF   3         TF   3
89º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   5               FG   1   TF   3               FG   1
90º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   TF   3                  
91º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   5   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1
92º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1
94º   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   4                     FG   1               TF   3
95º   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   4                     TF   3               FG   1
96º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3                     FG   1            
97º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1               FG   1   FG   1         FG   1
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1
99º   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1            
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1            
101º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                              
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                              
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                              
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                              
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                              
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                              
107º   PAKO FLORES   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3      
*   PACO IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3      
*   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3      
110º   GOYO FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   3                                       TF   3
*   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   3                                       TF   3
*   ANDRES MOZOS   AZUQUECA   3                                       TF   3
*   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   3                                       TF   3
115º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   3                     TF   3                  
*   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3                  
116º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                                    
117º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   3               FG   1         FG   1         FG   1
118º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                  
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                  
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                  
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                  
122º   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   2                     FG   1               FG   1
*   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   2                     FG   1               FG   1
124º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                                 FG   1
*   RAYO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1                                 FG   1
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                                 FG   1
127º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   2                           FG   1         FG   1
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2               FG   1                     FG   1
129º   JUANLU JIMENEZ SR.   CAMPAMENTO   2                                 FG   1   FG   1
130º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1                        
131º   TONY VELASCO   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1
*   RUYMAN SUAREZ   TENERIFE   1                                       FG   1
*   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1
*   JAVI FERNANDEZ    MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1
*   FER CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1
*   DIEGO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1
*   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   1                                       FG   1
*   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   1                                       FG   1
*   ALBERTO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1
140º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                  
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1                     FG   1                  
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1                     FG   1                  
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                  
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                  
145º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   1                           FG   1            
*   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                           FG   1            
147º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                              
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                              
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                              
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                              
151º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1      
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1      
*   ANGEL CANDELAS   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1      
154º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -2   FG   -4         FG   1   FG   1                  
155º   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   -3   FG   1                                 FG   -4
156º   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   -4                                       FG   -4
157º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4                        
158º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5