CAM Tour 2017 tras Open de Móstoles

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 384 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CAM Tour 2017 tras Open de Móstoles
« en: 10 de Marzo de 2017, 02:53:25 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº   FUENLABRADA (79)   Pº   VALDEMORILLO (70)   Pº   ALCALA (95)   Pº   LA BEKADA (70)   Pº   MOSTOLES   Pº   MADRID   MAX
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   202   C   50   C   50   C   50   CF   22   SF   30         50
2º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   118   SF   30   SF   30   CF   22   OF   14   CF   22         30
3º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   114   SF   30   SC   40   CF   22   OF   14   DF   8         40
4º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   98   CF   22   OF   14   OF   14   DF   8   SC   40         40
5º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   91   CF   22   OF   14   TF   3   CF   22   SF   30         30
6º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   90   OF   14   OF   14   SC   40   OF   14   DF   8         40
7º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   88   SC   40   FG   1   SF   30   OF   14   TF   3         40
8º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   86   DF   8   CF   22   DF   8   SC   40   DF   8         40
9º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   80   DF   8   OF   14   SF   30   OF   14   OF   14         30
10º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   80   OF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30   DF   8         30
11º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   77   TF   3   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30   OF   14         30
12º   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR   CAMPAMENTO   50                           C   50         50
13º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   50                     C   50               50
14º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   49   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   CF   22         22
15º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   48   OF   14   OF   14   TF   3   OF   14   TF   3         14
16º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   47   DF   8   CF   22   OF   14         TF   3         22
17º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   45   FG   1   SF   30   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8         30
18º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   45   DF   8   OF   14   DF   8   FG   1   OF   14         14
19º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   44   OF   14   CF   22               DF   8         22
20º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   44   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   CF   22   TF   3         22
21º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   44   CF   22   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   TF   3         22
22º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   44               CF   22   CF   22               22
23º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   44   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8   OF   14         14
24º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   41   OF   14   CF   22   TF   3   FG   1   FG   1         22
25º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   40   OF   14   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8   TF   3         14
26º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   34   FG   1   DF   8   OF   14   DF   8   TF   3         14
27º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   30   FG   0         DF   8   OF   14   DF   8         14
28º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   30   TF   3   DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3         8
29º   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   30   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   TF   3         8
30º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   28   CF   22               TF   3   TF   3         22
31º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   26   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   OF   14         14
32º   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   26   DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   FG   1         8
33º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   26   FG   1   DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1         8
34º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   25   DF   8         TF   3         OF   14         14
35º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   25   DF   8         DF   8   FG   1   DF   8         8
36º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   23   TF   3   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   TF   3         8
37º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   23   DF   8   TF   3   FG   1   DF   8   TF   3         8
38º   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   22                           CF   22         22
*   CARLOS ARMARIO   CACERES   22                           CF   22         22
40º   PETO GARCIA   LIBRE   22   OF   14                     DF   8         14
41º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   22                     OF   14   DF   8         14
42º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   22   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3         TF   3         8
43º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   20   TF   3         OF   14         TF   3         14
44º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   20   DF   8   DF   8   TF   3         FG   1         8
45º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   20   TF   3   DF   8         DF   8   FG   1         8
46º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   19   TF   3   FG   1   FG   1         OF   14         14
47º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   19   FG   1   OF   14   TF   3         FG   1         14
48º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   19   FG   1   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   FG   1         8
49º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   18   OF   14   FG   1   TF   3   NP   0   NP   0         14
50º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   18   FG   1   DF   8   TF   3   TF   3   TF   3         8
51º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   17   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8         TF   3         8
52º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   16                     DF   8   DF   8         8
53º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   16   FG   1   DF   8   FG   1   TF   3   TF   3         8
54º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   16   FG   1   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8   FG   1         8
55º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   14                           OF   14         14
56º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   14               OF   14                     14
57º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   14         DF   8         TF   3   TF   3         8
58º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   14   FG   1   TF   3   DF   8   FG   1   FG   1         8
59º   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   13   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   FG   1         8
60º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   11               TF   3   DF   8               8
61º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   10   TF   3         TF   3   FG   1   TF   3         3
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   10   TF   3         TF   3   FG   1   TF   3         3
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   10   TF   3   FG   1   TF   3         TF   3         3
64º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   10   FG   1   TF   3   TF   3         TF   3         3
65º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9         FG   1         DF   8               8
66º   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   9   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3         3
67º   CHRISTIAN MATIAS   LIBRE   8                           DF   8         8
*   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   8                           DF   8         8
*   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   8                           DF   8         8
*   FERY GARCIA   VALLADOLID   8                           DF   8         8
*   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   8                           DF   8         8
72º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   8               DF   8                     8
*   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   8               DF   8                     8
*   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8               DF   8                     8
*   JUANMA PEREZ   LIBRE   8               DF   8                     8
76º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   8               FG   0   DF   8               8
77º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   8   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1         TF   3         3
78º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   7   TF   3         TF   3         FG   1         3
79º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   7               TF   3   TF   3   FG   1         3
80º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   7   TF   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         3
81º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   7   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1         3
82º   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   6               TF   3         TF   3         3
83º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   6                     TF   3   TF   3         3
84º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   5         FG   1   TF   3         FG   1         3
85º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   5   TF   3         FG   1         FG   1         3
86º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3                     3
87º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         1
*   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         1
89º   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   4               FG   1         TF   3         3
90º   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   4               TF   3         FG   1         3
91º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   4   TF   3         FG   1                     3
92º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3               FG   1               3
93º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         1
94º   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   4   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1         1
95º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   4         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         1
96º   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1               1
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1               1
98º   DANY HURTADO   LIBRE   3                           TF   3         3
*   GOYO FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   3                           TF   3         3
*   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   3                           TF   3         3
*   ANDRES MOZOS   AZUQUECA   3                           TF   3         3
*   QUINO  MACEDO   CACERES   3                           TF   3         3
103º   EMILIO BERENGUEL JR   ALMERIA   3               TF   3                     3
*   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   3               TF   3                     3
*   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3               TF   3                     3
*   IVAN PEREZ   LIBRE   3               TF   3                     3
*   JOSE MANUEL TORRES   LIBRE   3               TF   3                     3
108º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                                 3
109º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   3         FG   1         FG   1   FG   1         1
110º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                     1
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                     1
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                     1
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                     1
114º   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   2               FG   1         FG   1         1
*   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   2               FG   1         FG   1         1
116º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                     FG   1         1
*   RAYO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1                     FG   1         1
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                     FG   1         1
119º   ROBERTO PLAZA JR.   LIBRE   2                     FG   1   FG   1         1
*   JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ   LIBRE   2                     FG   1   FG   1         1
121º   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2         FG   1               FG   1         1
122º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   0   FG   1   FG   1                     1
123º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1   FG   1                           1
124º   JUANLU JIMENEZ SR   CAMPAMENTO   1                           FG   1         1
*   RUYMAN SUAREZ   TENERIFE   1                           FG   1         1
*   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   1                           FG   1         1
*   TONY VELASCO   MOSTOLES   1                           FG   1         1
*   JAVI FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   1                           FG   1         1
*   FER CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   1                           FG   1         1
*   DIEGO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                           FG   1         1
*   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   1                           FG   1         1
*   ALBERTO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                           FG   1         1
*   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   1                           FG   1         1
*   PABLO FERNANDEZ   LIBRE   1                           FG   1         1
*   DAVID RAIMUNEZ   LIBRE   1                           FG   1         1
*   MARIO TOVAR   LIBRE   1                           FG   1         1
*   ACISCLO MORENO   LIBRE   1                           FG   1         1
138º   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                     FG   0         1
139º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1               FG   1                     1
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1               FG   1                     1
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1               FG   1                     1
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1               FG   1                     1
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1               FG   1                     1
*   RAFA FUENTES   LIBRE   1               FG   1                     1
145º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   1                     FG   1               1
*   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                     FG   1               1
*   MARIO DE LA MUÑOZA   LIBRE   1                     FG   1               1
*   JAVIER SANZ   LIBRE   1                     FG   1               1
*   LUIS SOTO   LIBRE   1                     FG   1               1
*   CARLOS ARNAS   LIBRE   1                     FG   1               1
151º   MARC GONZALEZ   LIBRE   1         FG   1                           1
*   JOSEP GONZALEZ   LIBRE   1         FG   1                           1
153º   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   0                           FG   0         0
154º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   0         FG   0                           0
*   MOHA ABCHIR   LIBRE   0         FG   0                           0
156º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   0         NP   0                           0
*   FELIPE ACEDOS   LIBRE   0         NP   0                           0