CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN MADRID

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 367 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 TRAS OPEN MADRID
« en: 25 de Abril de 2017, 01:52:24 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   FUENLABRADA   79 J   ALMERIA   35 J   VALDEMORILLO   70 J   ALCALA   95 J   LA BEKADA   70 J   LA SOLANA   34 J   MOSTOLES   112 J   MERIDA   40 J   SAN ROQUE   30 J   MADRID   106 J
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   246   C   50         C   50   C   50   CF   22   CF   14   SF   30               SF   30
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   195   SF   30         SC   40   CF   22   OF   14   OF   8   DF   8   C   40   SC   30   TF   3
3º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   154   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30   OF   8   OF   14   OF   8   SF   22   DF   8
4º   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR.   CAMPAMENTO   144                                 C   40   C   50   CF   14   C   40      
5º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   144   DF   8         CF   22   DF   8   SC   40         DF   8   OF   8         C   50
6º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   132   SF   30         SF   30   CF   22   OF   14   CF   14   CF   22                  
7º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   127   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30   OF   8   DF   8   SF   22         TF   3
8º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   110   DF   8         OF   14   SF   30   OF   14         OF   14               SF   30
9º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   105   CF   22         OF   14   TF   3   CF   22   DF   3   SF   30   DF   3         DF   8
10º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   101   CF   22         OF   14   OF   14   DF   8         SC   40               TF   3
11º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   98   OF   14         CF   22               CF   14   DF   8               SC   40
12º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   96                           OF   14   SC   30   DF   8   CF   14   OF   8   CF   22
13º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   93   OF   14         OF   14   SC   40   OF   14         DF   8               TF   3
14º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   92   SC   40         FG   1   SF   30   OF   14   FG   1   TF   3               TF   3
15º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   88   CF   22         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   SF   22   TF   3   OF   8         OF   14
16º   JUAN RUBIO   MOSTOLES   80   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8   OF   8   TF   3   OF   8   OF   8   DF   8
17º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   69   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22   OF   14               TF   3               OF   14
18º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   66   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         CF   22               OF   14
19º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   62   DF   8               TF   3         FG   1   OF   14   OF   8   CF   14   OF   14
20º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   62   DF   8   CF   14         OF   14   DF   8         OF   14   FG   1         TF   3
21º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   59   FG   1         SF   30   TF   3   TF   3         DF   8               OF   14
22º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   53                           C   50                           TF   3
23º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   52   DF   8         TF   3   DF   8   CF   22         TF   3               DF   8
24º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   51   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   DF   3         CF   22
25º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   51   OF   14         OF   14   TF   3   OF   14         TF   3               TF   3
26º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   49   OF   14         CF   22   TF   3   FG   1         FG   1               DF   8
27º   JUANMA G. MURIEL   CACERES   48   DF   8         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   OF   8   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8   TF   3
28º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   48   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8   FG   1         OF   14               TF   3
29º   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   44                                             SF   22   SF   22      
30º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   44                     CF   22   CF   22                              
31º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   42   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1   OF   8   OF   14               DF   8
32º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   41   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8         CC   4               OF   14
33º   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   38                                       DF   8   SC   30            
34º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38         SC   30         DF   8                                    
35º   CARLOS ARMARIO   CACERES   36                                       CF   22   CF   14            
36º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   36   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               TF   3               OF   14
37º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   35   FG   1         DF   8   OF   14   DF   8         TF   3               FG   1
38º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   34   FG   1               DF   8   OF   14         DF   8               TF   3
39º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   34   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   DF   8   DF   3   TF   3               DF   8
40º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   33   DF   8               DF   8   FG   1         DF   8               DF   8
41º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   32   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1
42º   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   31   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         TF   3               FG   1
43º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   30                                 OF   8   DF   8   CF   14            
44º   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   30                                       CF   22         OF   8      
45º   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   30                                       DF   8               CF   22
46º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   29   CF   22                     TF   3         TF   3               FG   1
47º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   29   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8         FG   1               TF   3
48º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   28                                 CF   14   OF   14                  
49º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   28         CF   14         OF   14                                    
50º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   28                           TF   3         TF   3               CF   22
51º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   28   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               FG   1               DF   8
52º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   26   TF   3   CF   14         FG   1                     OF   8            
53º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   26   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   SCC   2               TF   3
54º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25         SF   22         TF   3                                    
55º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   24   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1
56º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   23   TF   3               OF   14               TF   3               TF   3
57º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   23   TF   3         DF   8         DF   8         FG   1               TF   3
58º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22                                                
59º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22                                 SF   22                        
60º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   22   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1               OF   14               TF   3
61º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   22               DF   8         TF   3         TF   3               DF   8
62º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   21   OF   14         FG   1   TF   3   NP   0         NP   0               TF   3
63º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   20   FG   1         DF   8   TF   3   TF   3   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1
64º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   19         OF   8         TF   3   DF   8                              
65º   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   18   TF   3         FG   1   TF   3               TF   3               DF   8
66º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   18   TF   3         TF   3   DF   8               TF   3               FG   1
67º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   17   FG   1         DF   8   FG   1   TF   3         TF   3               FG   1
68º   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   16         OF   8         DF   8                                    
69º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   16                           DF   8         DF   8                  
70º   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   16   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1         FG   1               TF   3
71º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   15   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   TF   3         FG   1               DF   8
72º   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14      
*   PABLO CASAS   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14      
*   MANUEL KOLETO   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14      
75º   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   14                                                         OF   14
76º   JUANLU JIMENEZ SR.   CAMPAMENTO   13                                 FG   1   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8      
77º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   13   FG   1         TF   3   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   FG   1               FG   -4
78º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   13   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   TF   3               TF   3                  
79º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   13   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3               TF   3
80º   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   12                     FG   1               TF   3               DF   8
81º   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   11   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3               FG   1
82º   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   10   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1   FG   1         TF   3               FG   1
83º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   10   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               TF   3
84º   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   9                                             OF   8   FG   1      
85º   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   9                                       FG   1               DF   8
86º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   9                     FG   1   DF   8                              
87º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9               FG   1         DF   8                              
88º   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   9                     TF   3               TF   3               TF   3
89º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   9   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1               TF   3               FG   1
90º   ANGELITO RUIZ   MERIDA   8                                             OF   8            
91º   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                
94º   SANTI ORTIZ   LA SOLANA   8                                 OF   8                        
95º   J.MANUEL REAL   CAMPAMENTO   8                                                   OF   8      
*   MIGUEL MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   8                                                   OF   8      
97º   FERY GARCIA   VALLADOLID   8                                       DF   8                  
98º   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   8                                                         DF   8
99º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   8                     DF   8                                    
100º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   8               FG   1   TF   3               FG   1               TF   3
101º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   8   TF   3               TF   3               FG   1               FG   1
102º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   8                     TF   3   TF   3         FG   1               FG   1
103º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   7   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1   FG   1   FG   1      
104º   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   6   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               FG   1
105º   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   5                                       FG   1   DF   3         FG   1
106º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   TF   3                                    
107º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1               FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               FG   1
*   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1               FG   1
109º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1                  
110º   ANDRES MOZOS   AZUQUECA   4                                       TF   3               FG   1
111º   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   4                     TF   3               FG   1                  
112º   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   4                     FG   1                                 TF   3
113º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   4                     TF   3                                 FG   1
114º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3                     FG   1                              
115º   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                              
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                              
117º   JUAN SELLES   CAMPAMENTO   4                                                   CC   4      
118º   ANGEL M. RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   3                                             DF   3            
*   AGUSTIN CORTES   CACERES   3                                             DF   3            
120º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                
126º   PAKO FLORES   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                        
*   PACO IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                        
*   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                        
129º   GOYO FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   3                                       TF   3                  
*   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   3                                       TF   3                  
*   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   3                                       TF   3                  
132º   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3
*   CHEMA SERRANO   MOSTOLES   3                                                         TF   3
*   ALVARO GIL   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3
*   JOSE MANUEL ARCAS   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3
*   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3
*   MIGUEL ANGEL DEL TORO   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3
*   ALFONSO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   3                                                         TF   3
*   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3
140º   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3                                    
141º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                                                      
142º   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   3                     FG   1               FG   1               FG   1
143º   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   3               FG   1                     FG   1               FG   1
144º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   3               FG   1         FG   1         FG   1                  
145º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                    
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                    
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                    
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                    
149º   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   2                                       FG   1               FG   1
150º   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   2                     FG   1               FG   1                  
151º   RAYO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1                                 FG   1                  
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                                 FG   1                  
153º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   2                           FG   1         FG   1                  
154º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1                                          
155º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   2                           FG   1               FG   1            
156º   ALEX MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   2                                                   SCC   2      
157º   RUYMAN SUAREZ   TENERIFE   1                                       FG   1                  
*   JAVI FERNANDEZ    MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                  
*   FER CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                  
*   DIEGO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                  
*   ALBERTO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                  
162º   ALEJANDRO ARCAS   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1
*   NICOLAS GIL   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1
*   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1
165º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                    
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1                     FG   1                                    
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                    
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                    
169º   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                           FG   1                              
170º   MIGUEL ESTRADA   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1            
*   JOSE MARIA BIZCOCHO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1            
*   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   1                                             FG   1            
*   JUANCAR RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   1                                             FG   1            
*   JUANTO ALVAREZ   CACERES   1                                             FG   1            
*   EDUARDO DIAZ   CACERES   1                                             FG   1            
*   RAFA RODRIGUEZ   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1            
*   CRISTOBAL CARO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1            
178º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                
182º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                        
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                        
*   ANGEL CANDELAS   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                        
185º   JUANFRAN FERNANDEZ   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1      
*   MIGUEL CASADO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1      
*   CRISTIAN ANAYA   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1      
*   DANI GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1      
*   ALVARO GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1      
*   ADRIAN GRIGOROV   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1      
*   J.MARIA SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1      
*   HUGO SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1      
193º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -2   FG   -4         FG   1   FG   1                                    
194º   TONY VELASCO   MOSTOLES   -3                                       FG   1               FG   -4
195º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   -3   FG   1                                 FG   1               NP   -5
196º   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   -3   FG   1                                 FG   -4                  
197º   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   -4                                       FG   -4                  
198º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4                                          
199º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5                                          
200º   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   -5                                             NP   -5