CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 FINAL

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 455 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2017 FINAL
« en: 12 de Septiembre de 2017, 11:46:40 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   FUENLABRADA   79 J   ALMERIA   35 J   VALDEMORILLO   70 J   ALCALA   95 J   LA BEKADA   70 J   LA SOLANA   34 J   MOSTOLES   112 J   MERIDA   40 J   CAMPAMENTO   30 J   MADRID   106 J   CACERES   40 J   ZARAGOZA   40 J   TENERIFE   35 J   AZUQUECA   59 J
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   326   C   50         C   50   C   50   CF   22   CF   14   SF   30               SF   30               C   40   SC   40
2º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   247   SF   30         SC   40   CF   22   OF   14   OF   8   DF   8   C   40   SC   30   TF   3   CF   14   SC   30         DF   8
3º   JUANCAR RUIZ H.   MADRID   232   TF   -6   C   40   DF   8   CF   22   SF   30   OF   8   OF   14   OF   8   SF   22   DF   8   OF   8   C   40   OF   8   CF   22
4º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   218   DF   8         CF   22   DF   8   SC   40         DF   8   OF   8         C   50   CF   14   OF   8   SC   30   CF   22
5º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   179   OF   14   CF   14   OF   14   OF   14   SF   30   OF   8   DF   8   SF   22         TF   3   SF   22   SF   22         DF   8
6º   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR.   CAMPAMENTO   174                                 C   40   C   50   CF   14   C   40         SC   30                  
7º   ROBERTO PLAZA SR.   MERIDA   136                           OF   14   SC   30   DF   8   CF   14   OF   8   CF   22   C   40                  
8º   ROBERTO MONSECO   ALCALA   132   SF   30         SF   30   CF   22   OF   14   CF   14   CF   22                                          
9º   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   123   CF   22         OF   14   OF   14   DF   8         SC   40               TF   3         OF   8         OF   14
10º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   119   CF   22         OF   14   TF   3   CF   22   DF   3   SF   30   DF   3         DF   8                     OF   14
11º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   114   DF   8   CF   14         OF   14   DF   8         OF   14   FG   1         TF   3   CF   14   OF   8   SF   22   DF   8
12º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   112   SC   40         FG   1   SF   30   OF   14   FG   1   TF   3               TF   3         DF   3   DF   3   OF   14
13º   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   111   DF   8         OF   14   SF   30   OF   14         OF   14               SF   30                     FG   1
14º   JUAN RUBIO   MOSTOLES   99   OF   14   OF   8   FG   1   OF   14   DF   8   OF   8   TF   3   OF   8   OF   8   DF   8   DF   3   FG   1   CF   14   FG   1
15º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   98   OF   14         CF   22               CF   14   DF   8               SC   40                        
16º   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   93                                       DF   8   SC   30               DF   3   SF   22         SF   30
17º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   93   OF   14         OF   14   SC   40   OF   14         DF   8               TF   3                        
18º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   92   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1   OF   8   OF   14               DF   8                     C   50
19º   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   91   CF   22         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8   SF   22   TF   3   OF   8         OF   14         DF   3            
20º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   79   DF   8               TF   3         FG   1   OF   14   OF   8   CF   14   OF   14   DF   3   CF   14            
21º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   78   DF   8         OF   14   DF   8   FG   1         OF   14               TF   3                     SF   30
22º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   78   DF   8   OF   8   CF   22   OF   14               TF   3               OF   14         OF   8         FG   1
23º   JUANMA G. MURIEL   CACERES   73   DF   8         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   OF   8   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8   TF   3   DF   3   OF   8         OF   14
24º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   71   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   DF   3         CF   22   OF   8   CC   4         DF   8
25º   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   66   DF   8   DF   3   DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         CF   22               OF   14                        
26º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   65   TF   3         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1   OF   8   CF   14   DF   3   DF   8
27º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   64   DF   8         TF   3   FG   1   DF   8   DF   3   TF   3               DF   8         OF   8         CF   22
28º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   62   OF   14         OF   14   TF   3   OF   14         TF   3               TF   3         DF   3         DF   8
29º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   61                           C   50                           TF   3                     DF   8
30º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   60   DF   8         TF   3   DF   8   CF   22         TF   3               DF   8                     DF   8
31º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   59   FG   1         SF   30   TF   3   TF   3         DF   8               OF   14                        
32º   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   52                                             SF   22   SF   22         OF   8                  
33º   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   52                                       CF   22         OF   8         SF   22                  
34º   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   52                     CF   22   CF   22                                                   DF   8
35º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   50   OF   14         CF   22   TF   3   FG   1         FG   1               DF   8                     FG   1
36º   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   50   FG   1   OF   8   TF   3   TF   3   DF   8         CC   4               OF   14               OF   8   FG   1
37º   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   45   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3   DF   8         TF   3               FG   1                     OF   14
38º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   44                                 SF   22                                       SF   22      
39º   CARLOS ARMARIO   CACERES   44                                       CF   22   CF   14               OF   8                  
40º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   44                                 CF   14   OF   14                           OF   8         DF   8
41º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   44               DF   8         TF   3         TF   3               DF   8         CF   14         DF   8
42º   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   38         SC   30         DF   8                                                            
43º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   38                                 OF   8   DF   8   CF   14               OF   8                  
44º   J.ANGEL VIDANIA   ALCALA   38   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1         FG   1               TF   3         CF   14         DF   8
45º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   38   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1               OF   14               TF   3               OF   8   DF   8
46º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   37   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   DF   8         FG   1               TF   3   OF   8                  
47º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   37   FG   1         DF   8   TF   3   TF   3   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1         DF   3         OF   14
48º   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   36   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               TF   3               OF   14                        
49º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   35   FG   1         DF   8   OF   14   DF   8         TF   3               FG   1                        
50º   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   35   DF   8               DF   8   FG   1         DF   8               DF   8         FG   1         FG   1
51º   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   34   FG   1               DF   8   OF   14         DF   8               TF   3                        
52º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   32   TF   3   CF   14         FG   1                     OF   8               DF   3   DF   3            
53º   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   30                                       DF   8               CF   22                        
54º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   30                     DF   8                                                         CF   22
55º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   29   CF   22                     TF   3         TF   3               FG   1                        
56º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   29   DF   8         DF   8   TF   3               FG   1               DF   8                     FG   1
57º   PABLO CASAS   CAMPAMENTO   28                                                   CF   14         CF   14                  
58º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   28         CF   14         OF   14                                                            
59º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   28                           TF   3         TF   3               CF   22                        
60º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   26   TF   3         DF   8         DF   8         FG   1               TF   3               DF   3      
61º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR.   VALDEMORILLO   26   FG   1         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   SCC   2               TF   3                        
62º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   25         SF   22         TF   3                                                            
63º   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   25   FG   1   CC   4   OF   14   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1                     FG   1
64º   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   24   TF   3               OF   14               TF   3               TF   3                     FG   1
65º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   23                     FG   1   DF   8                                                   OF   14
66º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22         SF   22                                                                        
67º   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   22   FG   1         DF   8   FG   1   TF   3         TF   3               FG   1         FG   1         CC   4
68º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   21   FG   1               FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               FG   1               OF   8   DF   8
69º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   21   OF   14         FG   1   TF   3   NP   0         NP   0               TF   3                        
70º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   19   TF   3               TF   3               FG   1               FG   1         OF   8   DF   3      
71º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   19         OF   8         TF   3   DF   8                                                      
72º   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   18   TF   3         FG   1   TF   3               TF   3               DF   8                        
73º   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   18   TF   3         TF   3   DF   8               TF   3               FG   1                        
74º   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   18   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1   FG   1         TF   3               FG   1                     DF   8
75º   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   17                                       TF   3                                 CF   14      
76º   FRANCIS SOLER   ALMERIA   16         OF   8         DF   8                                                            
77º   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   16                           DF   8         DF   8                                          
78º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   16               FG   1   TF   3               FG   1               TF   3                     DF   8
79º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   16   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   TF   3         FG   1               DF   8         FG   1            
80º   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   15   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3               TF   3         FG   1         FG   1
81º   REINA GONZALEZ   TENERIFE   14                                                                           CF   14      
*   NACHO CASTRILLON   TENERIFE   14                                                                           CF   14      
83º   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14                              
*   MANUEL KOLETO   CAMPAMENTO   14                                                   CF   14                              
85º   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   14                                                         OF   14                        
86º   LUISITO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   14   TF   3         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               TF   3         DF   3         FG   1
87º   JUANLU JIMENEZ SR.   CAMPAMENTO   13                                 FG   1   FG   1   DF   3   OF   8                              
88º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   13   FG   1         TF   3   DF   8   FG   1   DF   3   FG   1               FG   -4                        
89º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   13   FG   1   DF   3   TF   3   TF   3               TF   3                                          
90º   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   12                                             OF   8   FG   1         DF   3                  
91º   MIGUEL MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   12                                                   OF   8         CC   4                  
92º   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   12                     FG   1               TF   3               DF   8                        
93º   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   11                                       FG   1   DF   3         FG   1   DF   3   DF   3            
94º   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   11                     TF   3   TF   3         FG   1               FG   1         DF   3            
95º   CARLOS ARGENTE SR   ALCALA   11   TF   3               TF   3   FG   1         TF   3               FG   1                        
96º   OSCAR MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   11   FG   1         TF   3   FG   1               TF   3               FG   1   FG   1               FG   1
97º   ALEX MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   10                                                   SCC   2         OF   8                  
98º   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   9                                       FG   1               DF   8                        
99º   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9               FG   1         DF   8                                                      
100º   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   9                     TF   3               TF   3               TF   3                        
101º   ANGELITO RUIZ   MERIDA   8                                             OF   8                                    
102º   JUAN ZAMORA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                                        
*   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES SR.   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                                        
*   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   8         OF   8                                                                        
*   FRAN SANCHEZ   TENERIFE   8                                                                           OF   8      
*   JAIRO PEÑA   TENERIFE   8                                                                           OF   8      
*   VICENTE FERNANDEZ SR.   TENERIFE   8                                                                           OF   8      
108º   SANTI ORTIZ   LA SOLANA   8                                 OF   8                                                
109º   J.MANUEL REAL   CAMPAMENTO   8                                                   OF   8                              
110º   FERY GARCIA   VALLADOLID   8                                       DF   8                                          
111º   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   8                                                         DF   8                        
112º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   8   TF   3               FG   1               FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1                  
113º   NURIA TORRICO   MOSTOLES   8   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1               FG   1         FG   1         FG   1
114º   ANDRES MOZOS   AZUQUECA   7                                       TF   3               FG   1         FG   1         SCC   2
115º   DANIEL MANZANO   FUENLABRADA   7   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1               FG   1   FG   1               FG   1
116º   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   6                                       TF   3                     DF   3                  
117º   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   6                     FG   1               FG   1               FG   1         SCC   2         FG   1
118º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   5   FG   1         FG   1   TF   3                                                            
119º   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1         FG   1                                          
120º   AGUSTIN CORTES   CACERES   4                                             DF   3               FG   1                  
121º   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   4                     TF   3               FG   1                                          
122º   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   4                     FG   1                                 TF   3                        
123º   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   4                     TF   3                                 FG   1                        
124º   CARLOS ARGENTE JR   ALCALA   4   TF   3                     FG   1                                                      
125º   JUAN SELLES   CAMPAMENTO   4                                                   CC   4                              
126º   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                                                      
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   4   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1   FG   1                                                      
128º   ANGEL M. RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   3                                             DF   3                                    
129º   ALEX BONILLO   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   ANGEL SUANES JR.   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   CARLOS BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3         DF   3                                                                        
135º   VICTOR FERNANDEZ   TENERIFE   3                                                                           DF   3      
*   VICENTE FERNANDEZ JR.   TENERIFE   3                                                                           DF   3      
*   ADAY DIAZ   TENERIFE   3                                                                           DF   3      
138º   PAKO FLORES   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                                                
*   PACO IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                                                
*   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   3                                 DF   3                                                
141º   GOYO FERNANDEZ   MOSTOLES   3                                       TF   3                                          
142º   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   CHEMA SERRANO   MOSTOLES   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   ALVARO GIL   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   JOSE MANUEL ARCAS   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   MIGUEL ANGEL DEL TORO   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   ALFONSO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   3                                                         TF   3                        
*   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   3                                                         TF   3                        
150º   LUISMI CANSINO   ALCALA   3                     TF   3                                                            
151º   SERGIO G. DIOS   FUENLABRADA   3   TF   3                                                                              
152º   J.MARIA SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   3                                                   FG   1         SCC   2                  
153º   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   3               FG   1                     FG   1               FG   1                        
154º   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   3               FG   1         FG   1         FG   1                                          
155º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
*   IZAN JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   3   FG   1         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
159º   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   2                                       FG   1               FG   1                        
160º   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   2                     FG   1               FG   1                                          
161º   RAYO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1                                 FG   1                                          
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1                                 FG   1                                          
163º   VALENTINA MARTINEZ   MOSTOLES   2                           FG   1         FG   1                                          
164º   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   2   FG   1         FG   1                                                                  
165º   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   2                           FG   1               FG   1                                    
166º   JUANCAR RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   2                                             FG   1               FG   1                  
*   JUANTO ALVAREZ   CACERES   2                                             FG   1               FG   1                  
*   EDUARDO DIAZ   CACERES   2                                             FG   1               FG   1                  
169º   HUGO SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   2                                                   FG   1         FG   1                  
170º   RUYMAN SUAREZ   TENERIFE   1                                       FG   1                                          
*   JAVI FERNANDEZ    MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                                          
*   FER CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                                          
*   DIEGO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                                          
*   ALBERTO LOSANA   MOSTOLES   1                                       FG   1                                          
175º   ALEJANDRO ARCAS   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1                        
*   NICOLAS GIL   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1                        
*   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                                         FG   1                        
178º   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                                            
*   JAVI IMBERNON   CASTELLON   1                     FG   1                                                            
*   JOSE TABARES   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                                            
*   JUANMA CANO   ALCALA   1                     FG   1                                                            
182º   ISSAM OUZIFI   LA BEKADA   1                           FG   1                                                      
183º   JOAQUIN MOMPRADE   AZUQUECA   1                                                                                 FG   1
*   OSCAR MONSECO   AZUQUECA   1                                                                                 FG   1
185º   CARLOS MOYA   ZARAGOZA   1                                                                     FG   1            
*   DIEGO MOYA   ZARAGOZA   1                                                                     FG   1            
*   SAMUEL RUBERTE   ZARAGOZA   1                                                                     FG   1            
*   MICHEL RELLO   ZARAGOZA   1                                                                     FG   1            
*   MIGUEL ESTRADA   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                                    
*   JOSE MARIA BIZCOCHO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                                    
*   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   1                                             FG   1                                    
*   RAFA RODRIGUEZ   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                                    
*   CRISTOBAL CARO   TOMARES   1                                             FG   1                                    
194º   MANU TORRES   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                                        
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                                        
*   PABLO CORTES SR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                                        
*   PABLO CORTES JR   ALMERIA   1         FG   1                                                                        
*   ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ   TENERIFE   1                                                                           FG   1      
*   ADAM HAMEDI   TENERIFE   1                                                                           FG   1      
*   LUISITO GALVEZ   TENERIFE   1                                                                           FG   1      
*   HOSSAIN HAMEDI ALI   TENERIFE   1                                                                           FG   1      
*   BORJA CASTRILLON   TENERIFE   1                                                                           FG   1      
*   ELBA RODRIGUEZ   TENERIFE   1                                                                           FG   1      
*   ISRAEL MARRERO   TENERIFE   1                                                                           FG   1      
205º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                                                
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                                                
*   ANGEL CANDELAS   LA SOLANA   1                                 FG   1                                                
208º   JUANFRAN FERNANDEZ   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   MIGUEL CASADO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   CRISTIAN ANAYA   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   DANI GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   ALVARO GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   1                                                   FG   1                              
*   ADRIAN GRIGOROV   CAMPAMENTO   1                                                   FG   1                              
214º   ASIER JIMENEZ   FUENLABRADA   -2   FG   -4         FG   1   FG   1                                                            
215º   TONY VELASCO   MOSTOLES   -3                                       FG   1               FG   -4                        
216º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   -3   FG   1                                 FG   1               NP   -5                        
217º   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   -3   FG   1                                 FG   -4                                          
218º   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   -4                                       FG   -4                                          
219º   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   -4               FG   -4                                                                  
220º   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   -5               NP   -5                                                                  
221º   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   -5                                             NP   -5