RANKING CAM 2019 FINAL (a falta de Liga y Copa de Valdemorillo)

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 131 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
RANKING CAM 2019 FINAL (a falta de Liga y Copa de Valdemorillo)
« en: 30 de Junio de 2019, 07:47:17 pm »
Pº   licencia   licencia   CLUB   TOTAL   FUE   AMISTAD   SERR   REGIONAL   ALC   MAD   MOS   COPA   LIGAS   LBK   MASTERS   BONUS   
1º   01024   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   140   3   2   17   3   2   3   30      35   30   15      
2º   00076   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   136      3      6   2   30   23   12   60            
3º   00978   ISMA PARDO   GETAFE   115   11   5   3   6   6   17   11   1   48   6      1   
4º   00906   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   113   30         17      3   2      55   6         
5º   00078   JUANCAR RUIZ HDEZ   MADRID   90      12   6   3   11   2   17   8   28   3         
6º   01118   EMI TORRICO   GETAFE   87   3   1   6   25   3   11   11   1   13   3   9   1   
7º   00989   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   85   17   2   3   3   2   3   3   2   26   23      1   
8º   00187   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   84      1   11   3      17   2   12   28   6   4      
9º   00349   MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ   MADRID   80   3   2      4   3   2   11   1   39   11   4      
10º   00010   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   76   3      3      0   23   2   5   23   17         
11º   00475   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   73   3   2   6   4   3   11   6   3   28   6      1   
12º   00068   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   72            3      6      12   51            
13º   01080   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   72   6   9   11   3   6         3   32   2         
14º   00874   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   72   6   3   11   6   11   3   2   5   25            
15º   00088   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   GETAFE   68      2   23               1   42            
16º   00905   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   67   11      3   4   2   3   17   3   21   3         
17º   00185   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   63   11            0   3      1   45   3         
18º   00074   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   61      1      3   6   6      5   37   3         
19º   00902   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   60      2      11   11      3   8   25            
20º   01165   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   GETAFE   60   3   5   3         11   2   8   25   3         
21º   00569   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   58         3   11      6      5   33            
22º   00975   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   58   2   9   6   6            3   30   2         
23º   00094   RICHAR REY   MADRID   55   6            2   6      1   34   6         
24º   01067   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   54   23      3   1   2      1   3   21            
25º   00505   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   52   1   1   6   4   6   3   0   2   25   3      1   
26º   00343   USE CALLEJA   GETAFE   52   2   2   3   3   2   2   2   3   21   11      1   
27º   00364   PEDRO NIETO   GETAFE   50            4            12   28   6         
28º   01166   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   48   3   1   11   0   2   0      12   19            
29º   00060   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   47   1   12   2   3   1   2   2   3   19   1      1   
30º   01079   JOSE C. GUERRERO   ALCALA   46   3   2      4   6         2   29            
31º   00097   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   43      3      4   3   3      5   23   2         
32º   01033   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   43   17            2      3   8   13            
33º   00921   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   41      2      4   2   3      2   28            
34º   01194   RIKY CARBONERO   GETAFE   41   3      3   1   3   2   2   5   19   3         
35º   00502   ROBERTO MONSECO   GETAFE   40            3   6            31            
36º   00269   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   40   6            2   2      3   25   2         
37º   01244   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   40               2   3   3   12   19   1         
38º   01072   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR   GETAFE   40   1   5   6   1   2      2   3   17   3         
39º   01130   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   GETAFE   40   2   5   2      3      6   1   15   6         
40º   00256   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   39   6   3            2      1   27            
41º   00266   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   39   3   1   3      3   2   6   8   13            
42º   01028   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   37   6      1   1   3   3      5   17   1         
43º   00082   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   37   3   3         1   3      3   21   3         
44º   00909   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   34      2         3      3   1   19   6         
45º   01239   OSCAR MANZANO   GETAFE   34   1   2   6   1   3      2   5   11   3         
46º   00916   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   33   2   2   1   3   3   3   2   1   15   0      1   
47º   01312   JAVIER SANZ   LA BEKADA   30               2   1   1   8   17   1         
48º   01029   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   30   1      3   3   1   1   1   3   15   2         
49º   01314   RAFA CARBAJO   LA BEKADA   29         1   1   2   1   2   5   16   1         
50º   00973   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   29   2      1   1         2   5   16   2         
51º   00482   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   29   3   1            2   3   2   17   1         
52º   01107   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   26      1            2         23            
53º   00348   JUANMA PEREZ   ALCALA   26      2         2         5   17            
54º   01234   DANI MANZANO   GETAFE   26   2   2   1   3   2      2   1   12   1         
55º   00350   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   26   3   1      3   2   2   3   1   11            
56º   00003   ARTURO HARGUINDEY   MADRID   24                           24            
57º   01334   PABLO FERNANDEZ   GETAFE   23                           23            
58º   01250   CHEMA SERRANO   MOSTOLES   23   6                        17            
59º   01252   NURI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   23   1   1   1   3   2   1   1   1   10   1      1   
60º   00731   JOSE A. VIDANIA   ALCALA   22                  6      3   13            
61º   01407   DAVID CHORRO   LA BEKADA   21                  1   1   5   13   1         
62º   01041   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   21   1      1   1   1   2   2   2   9   2         
63º   00907   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   21   1      1   1   3   2   6   2   5            
64º   01242   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   20      1      1   2   1   0   3   12            
65º   01427   HECTOR BARRUTIA   MOSTOLES   20   1   3   1   1   3   2   2   2   5            
66º   01408   FRANK LOPEZ    LA BEKADA   18   1   1      1   1   1      3   10            
67º   01332   FELIX BUSTOS   MOSTOLES   18         1   1   0      2   3   11            
68º   00049   AITOR BARBERO   MADRID   17                        2   15            
69º   00903   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   17               6            11            
70º   00977   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   16                  2      1   13            
71º   01282   FELIPE ROMERO M.   ALCALA   16   1      2      1   1   1   1   9            
72º   01309   DANI A. BRAOJOS   FUENLABRADA   15                        1   14            
73º   01249   JAVIER FERNANDEZ B.   MOSTOLES   15                     2   1   12            
74º   00873   EDGAR CALLEJA   GETAFE   15      2      1      2         10            
75º   01429   SERGIO RAMIREZ H.   MOSTOLES   15   1      1   1   2   2   2   2   3   1         
76º   01311   CARLOS G. ARNAZ   LA BEKADA   14                           14            
77º   01409   JUANFE SANTOS   LA BEKADA   14   1      1   1   1   1   1   1   7   0         
78º   01313   PEDRO FERRER    LA BEKADA   13                        3   9   1         
79º   01060   MIGUEL ANGEL DELTORO   MADRID   13                        1   12            
80º   01110   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   13      1            2      2   8            
81º   01333   JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ   GETAFE   13   1            2      2   3   5            
82º   00344   GERARDO BARAHONA   ALCALA   12               0            12            
83º   01175   RAUL LLORENTE   MADRID   12                  2         10            
84º   00919   RAFA CACERES    ALCALA   11               1            10            
85º   01426   FLORENTINO GOMEZ   MOSTOLES   11   1   2   1   1   2   1   1   1   1            
86º   01099   FRAN VIZCAINO   GETAFE   10         1                  9            
87º   00052   ANGEL MENENDEZ   MOSTOLES   10                        3   7            
88º   01172   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   10      3            2         5            
89º   01297   AGUS VELASCO   GETAFE   10   1   1         1   1         5   1         
90º   01396   JAVI MARTIN   GETAFE   10   0      1   1   1   2   1      3   1         
91º   00733   JOSE SIRVENT    MADRID   9                           9            
92º   01016   ALVARO GIL   MADRID   9                  2         7            
93º   01378   LUIS DE MARCOS   ALCALA   9            3   1         2   3            
94º   01372   DAVID GARRIDO   ALCALA   9      1   1   1   2   2      1      1         4º 3ª
95º   01126   RAYO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   8                           8            
96º   01168   RUTH VIZCAINO   GETAFE   8                           8            
97º   00081   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   8                  1      1   6            
98º   00887   SERGITO RUIZ   MOSTOLES   8   1                  1      6            
99º   01106   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   8      3            2         3            
100º   01369   CARLOS GARRIDO   ALCALA   8      1   1      1   1   1   1   1   1         
101º   01143   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   8         1      1   1      2      3         6º 3ª
102º   01164   ANGELA VIZCAINO   GETAFE   7                           7            
103º   01393   APOLO LOPEZ   GETAFE   7                        1   6            
104º   01027   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   7   1         1   1   1   1   1      1         9º 3ª
105º   00491   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   7      1         2      2   2               12º 3ª
106º   01179   TONI VELASCO   MOSTOLES   5   0                        5            
107º   00968   ANIBAL RUIZ   MOSTOLES   5   1      1   1   1      1                  4º 3ª
108º   01377   JOSE ARJONA R.   ALCALA   5            1   1   1      1      1         5º 3ª
109º   01394   DANY BARAJAS   GETAFE   5   1      1               3               5º 3ºª
110º   01399   OXKY LLOPIS   GETAFE   5   1      1         1   1         1         10º 3ª
111º   01411   CESAR PRIOR   LA BEKADA   4                           4            
112º   01370   DAVID FERNANDEZ    ALCALA   4               1      1   2               9º 3ª
113º   00972   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   3                  1      1   1            
114º   01038   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   3         1      1      0         1         8º 3ª
115º   01019   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   2                           2            
116º   01392   ANTONIO JIMENEZ P.   GETAFE   2                        1   1            
117º   01414   ALEJANDRO JEREZ   MADRID   2                  1      1               28º 2ª
118º   01216   JOSE LUIS TABARES   ALCALA   2               1         1               7º 3ª
119º   01251   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   2                     1   1               10º 3ª
120º   00869   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   2      1               1                  11º 3ª
121º   01058   JOSE MANUEL ARCAS   MADRID   1                        1               21º 2ª
122º   01174   NICOLAS GIL   MADRID   1                  1                     22º 2ª
123º   01450   CARLOS MERINO   MADRID   1                  1                     24º 2ª
124º   01185   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1                  1                     7º 3ª
125º   01047   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1               1                        10º 3ª
126º   01367   ALBERTO DE MARCOS   ALCALA   1                        1               13º 3ª
127º   01452   SERGIO SALCEDO   MOSTOLES   1                        1               15º 3ª
128º   00181   ALFONSO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   1         1                              
129º   01132   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   1         1                              
*   01341   JOSEP GONZALEZ   VALDEMORILLO   1         1                              
*   01342   MARC GONZALEZ   VALDEMORILLO   1         1                              
132º   01015   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   0                                       23º 2ª
133º   00730   JORGE SIRVENT   MADRID   0                                       25º 2ª
134º   00871   CESAR GARCIA   MADRID   0                                       26º 2ª
135º   01395   FRANCISCO IVAN SANCHEZ   GETAFE   0                                       4º 3ª
136º   01191   OSCAR BARCENILLA   MOSTOLES   0                                       6º 3ª
137º   01236   DENNIS CALLEJA   GETAFE   0                                       7º 3ª
138º   00990   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   0                                       8º 3ª
139º   01240   RUBEN GUIGEÑO   GETAFE   0                                       8º 3ª
140º   00991   MIGUEL NARANJO   GETAFE   0                                       9º 3ª
141º   01379   MIGUEL GARCIA G.   ALCALA   0                                       11º 3ª
142º   01398   MARIO ROMERO S.   GETAFE   0                                       11º 3ª
143º   01428   SAMUEL RUIZ   MOSTOLES   0                                       12º 3ª
144º   01397   JOSE LUIS MORATA   GETAFE   0                                       12º 3ª
145º   01116   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   0                                       13º 3ª
146º   01117   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   0                                       14º 3ª
147º   01380   SERGIO ESCUDERO   ALCALA   0                                       15º 3ª
148º   01286   JAIME RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   0                                       1º INF
149º   01283   HUGO FERNANDEZ    ALCALA   0                                       2º INF
150º   01280   ALVARO HERNANDEZ   ALCALA   0                                       3º INF
151º   01288   JORGE IRAOLA   ALCALA   0                                       4º INF
152º   01284   NACHO GARCIA   ALCALA   0                                       5º INF
153º   01366   ADRIAN MATIAS   ALCALA   0                                       6º INF
154º   01281   DAVID ORTIZ    ALCALA   0                                       7º INF
155º   01289   MARIO ROMERO Q.   ALCALA   0                                       8º INF
156º   01292   VICTOR FAJARNES   ALCALA   0                                       9º INF
157º   01375   JAVIER ALCALDE   ALCALA   0                                       10º INF
158º   01376   JORGE GONZALO   ALCALA   0                                       11º INF
159º   01371   DAVID GARCIA S.   ALCALA   0                                       12º INF
160º   01287   JAVIER CACERES   ALCALA   0                                       13º INF
161º   01368   BERNARD CHUDERA UMUNNA   ALCALA   0                                       14º INF
162º   01291   MIGUEL TIZON   ALCALA   0                                       15º INF
163º   01374   IZAN GARCIA   ALCALA   0                                       16º INF
164º   01443   PABLO MATIAS F.   ALCALA   0                                       17º INF
165º   01373   EMMANUEL MIRACLE UMUNNA   ALCALA   0                                       18º INF
166º   01290   MIGUEL GOMEZ S.   ALCALA   0                                       
167º   00719   FITO CALVO   MOSTOLES   0                     0                  
168º   00087   MANUEL LOPEZ   MADRID   0                                       
169º   01444   DAVID CONCEJIL   ALCALA   0                                       
170º   01181   DANI MARTIN   MOSTOLES   0                                       
171º   01070   DAVID PULIDO   VALDEMORILLO   0                                       
172º   01451   LUCA SANTOS   LA BEKADA   0                                       
*   01410   JUAN MARTINEZ V.   LA BEKADA   0                                       
174º   01400   SERGIO MORATA   GETAFE   0