Clasificación final LFC Tour 2019 senior

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 60 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
Clasificación final LFC Tour 2019 senior
« en: 30 de Julio de 2019, 06:04:17 pm »
Pº   LICENCIA   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL
1º   00024   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   152
2º   00906   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   142
3º   00989   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   136
4º   00816   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR   CAMPAMENTO   135
5º   00078   JUANCAR RUIZ HDEZ   MADRID   128
6º   00021   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   127
7º   00317   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   124
8º   01024   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   122
9º   00076   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   110
10º   00029   ROBERTO PLAZA SR   MERIDA   109
11º   00978   ISMA PARDO   GETAFE   103
12º   00010   JC PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   87
13º   01159   PABLO CASAS   CAMPAMENTO   80
14º   00905   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   79
15º   00187   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   78
16º   00168   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   73
17º   00088   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   GETAFE   70
18º   00874   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   69
19º   00306   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   67
20º   00240   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   63
21º   01118   EMI TORRICO   GETAFE   63
22º   01165   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   GETAFE   56
23º   00376   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   HUERCAL   52
24º   01029   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   50
25º   00475   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   49
26º   00364   PEDRO NIETO   GETAFE   48
27º   01072   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR   GETAFE   47
28º   00097   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   45
29º   00343   USE CALLEJA   GETAFE   45
30º   00315   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   44
31º   00245   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   44
32º   00505   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   44
33º   01080   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   43
34º   00094   RICHAR REY   MADRID   42
35º   00074   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   41
36º   01067   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   39
37º   00349   MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ   MADRID   38
38º   01130   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   GETAFE   38
39º   01225   JOSE LUIS ALONSO   AZUQUECA   36
40º   00182   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   35
41º   01054   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   33
42º   01005   ALEX MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   33
43º   00966   ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   AZUQUECA   32
44º   01327   ROBERTO PLAZA JR   MERIDA   32
45º   00028   JUANMA G. MURIEL   CACERES   32
46º   00526   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   30
47º   00377   FRANCIS SOLER R.   HUERCAL   30
48º   01033   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   30
49º   01422   SALVA MARTIN   MALAGA   29
50º   01239   OSCAR MANZANO   GETAFE   29
51º   01012   CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ   EL CORONIL   28
52º   01078   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   28
53º   00806   FERY GARCIA   VALLADOLID   27
54º   00907   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   24
55º   00793   CRISTOBAL IMBERNON   ALMERIA   22
56º   01204   NACHO CASTRILLON   TENERIFE   22
57º   00360   CARLOS ARMARIO   CACERES   22
58º   00060   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   21
59º   01427   HECTOR BARRUTIA   MOSTOLES   21
60º   00902   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   20
61º   00185   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   20
62º   01148   RAUL GARCIA D.   AZUQUECA   20
63º   00266   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   19
64º   00975   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   19
65º   01221   ANDRES MOZOS   AZUQUECA   19
66º   00025   JOAQUIN MACEDO JR   CACERES   19
67º   01194   RIKY CARBONERO   GETAFE   19
68º   01234   DANI MANZANO   GETAFE   19
69º   01028   DANI RIVERA   FUENLABRADA   18
70º   00916   MIGUEL OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   18
71º   00544   PATRICIA PLAZA   MERIDA   18
72º   01273   MIGUEL RAMOS   TOMARES   17
73º   01396   JAVI MARTIN   GETAFE   17
74º   00104   JORGE G. DE GEA   VALLADOLID   16
75º   01207   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   16
76º   01258   HUGO SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   16
77º   00167   ANGEL RUIZ G.   CAMPAMENTO   15
78º   01041   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   15
79º   01166   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   14
80º   00407   ANTONIO JESUS GALBARRO   EL CORONIL   14
81º   00014   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   14
*   00223   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   14
*   00374   EMILIO BERENGUEL   HUERCAL   14
*   00379   JOSE BONILLO   HUERCAL   14
85º   01196   ADAY DIAZ CASTRO   TENERIFE   14
*   01201   FRAN SANCHEZ   TENERIFE   14
*   01208   REINA GONZALEZ   TENERIFE   14
88º   00269   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   14
89º   00921   NINO SANCHEZ   ALCALA   13
90º   00256   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   13
91º   00350   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   13
92º   00964   JOSEAN LEON   LA SOLANA   13
93º   01007   MIGUEL MOLINA   SAN ROQUE   13
94º   01152   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   12
95º   00909   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   11
96º   00569   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   11
97º   01184   JAIME PELLICER   ZARAGOZA   11
98º   01252   NURI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   11
99º   01429   SERGIO RAMIREZ H.   MOSTOLES   11
100º   00082   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   10
101º   00482   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   10
102º   00471   DOMINGO VALLEJO   AZUQUECA   10
103º   01143   ANGEL GOMEZ   ALCALA   10
104º   00903   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   9
105º   00026   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   9
106º   01268   VICTOR FERNANDEZ   TENERIFE   9
107º   01244   MIGUEL A. ESCRIBANO   LA BEKADA   9
108º   01426   FLORENTINO GOMEZ   MOSTOLES   9
109º   00148   CESAR MAZO   ZARAGOZA   9
110º   01261   JOSE MARI SANCHEZ   SAN ROQUE   9
111º   01079   JOSE C. GUERRERO   ALCALA   8
112º   00502   ROBERTO MONSECO   GETAFE   8
113º   00068   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   8
*   00731   JOSE A. VIDANIA   ALCALA   8
115º   01082   RAFA FUENTES   AZUQUECA   8
116º   01250   CHEMA SERRANO   MOSTOLES   8
117º   00238   JOSE ARMARIO   MERIDA   8
118º   00336   PEDRO ALHAMBRA   LA SOLANA   8
*   00683   ANTONIO M. BRAVO   EL CORONIL   8
*   00838   JOSE ANTONIO VALLE   EL CORONIL   8
*   00890   ALE BARRADO   MERIDA   8
122º   00119   JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ   ALMERIA   8
*   00798   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   8
*   00998   MANUEL FERNANDEZ SR   ALMERIA   8
*   01294   IKER SOLER   HUERCAL   8
126º   01203   HOSSAIN H. ALI   TENERIFE   8
*   01205   JAIRO PEÑA   TENERIFE   8
*   01265   ISRAEL MARRERO   TENERIFE   8
*   01266   LUISITO GALVEZ   TENERIFE   8
130º   00973   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   8
131º   01372   DAVID GARRIDO   ALCALA   8
132º   01415   ANTONIO PARDO   MALAGA   8
133º   01359   DAVID GONZALEZ   MALAGA   7
134º   01377   JOSE ARJONA R.   ALCALA   7
135º   01314   RAFA CARBAJO   LA BEKADA   7
136º   01312   JAVI SANZ   LA BEKADA   7
137º   01333   JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ   GETAFE   7
138º   01282   FELIPE ROMERO M.   ALCALA   7
139º   01399   OXKY LLOPIS   GETAFE   7
140º   01409   JUANFE SANTOS   LA BEKADA   7
141º   01419   MANUEL DEL RIO   MALAGA   6
142º   01081   LUIS MARTIN   AZUQUECA   6
143º   01242   IVAN TAUB   LA BEKADA   6
144º   01083   RICARDO MERINO   AZUQUECA   6
145º   00371   SERGIO LARA   EL CORONIL   6
146º   01027   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   6
147º   01369   CARLOS GARRIDO   ALCALA   6
148º   00047   ROBERTO ARQUIMBAU   CASTELLON   5
149º   00945   LALE JIMENEZ    CAMPAMENTO   5
150º   00417   CARLOS BARRERA   EL CORONIL   5
151º   01297   AGUS VELASCO   GETAFE   5
152º   01272   MIGUEL ANGEL ESTRADA   TOMARES   5
153º   00614   ALFONSO PEREZ   CACERES   4
154º   01216   JOSE LUIS TABARES   ALCALA   4
155º   01365   MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENA   MALAGA   4
*   01454   DAVID BENITEZ   MALAGA   4
157º   01256   ALVARO GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   4
158º   01406   DAVID RODRIGUEZ M.   HUERCAL   4
159º   01354   ABEL CARRILLO    MALAGA   4
160º   01136   JUANFRAN PEREZ   VALENCIA   4
161º   01211   VICENTE FERNANDEZ SR.   TENERIFE   4
162º   00061   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   4
163º   00491   COQUE MUÑOZ   ALCALA   4
164º   00928   CARLOS BERENGUEL   HUERCAL   4
165º   00968   ANIBAL RUIZ   MOSTOLES   4
166º   01407   DAVID CHORRO   LA BEKADA   4
167º   00322   ISAAC ESTEVE   CASTELLON   3
*   00323   XIMO SALA   VALENCIA   3
*   00650   JUANJO VILY   CASTELLON   3
*   00949   JOSE TRILLES   VALENCIA   3
*   01011   PACO VILLEGAS   CASTELLON   3
172º   00020   ANGEL RUIZ C.   MERIDA   3
*   00632   JUANCAR RUIZ C.   MERIDA   3
*   00813   ANGEL RUIZ R.   MERIDA   3
175º   00254   PEDRO J. SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   3
*   00339   SANTI ORTIZ   LA SOLANA   3
*   01412   JESUS ROMERO DE AVILA   LA SOLANA   3
*   01434   JOSE LUIS ESTRADA   TOMARES   3
179º   01086   JUAN ANTONIO SELLES   CAMPAMENTO   3
180º   01227   JUANTO ALVAREZ   CACERES   3
181º   00582   ALEX BONILLO   HUERCAL   3
*   01405   DANIEL SOLER   HUERCAL   3
183º   01139   CARLOS MOYA   ZARAGOZA   3
*   01278   MICHEL RELLO   ZARAGOZA   3
*   01279   MIGUEL LOPEZ   ZARAGOZA   3
186º   00693   SUSO GALVAN   GUINIGUADA   3
*   01195   ADAM HAMEDI   TENERIFE   3
*   01401   ALBERTO G. ZAPARDIEL   GUINIGUADA   3
189º   01300   ANTONIO VILLALVILLA   AZUQUECA   3
190º   01222   DIEGO MARTIN   AZUQUECA   3
191º   00873   EDGAR CALLEJA   GETAFE   3
192º   01332   FELIX BUSTOS   MOSTOLES   3
193º   01408   FRANK LOPEZ    LA BEKADA   3
194º   01038   RAUL MARTIN   MOSTOLES   3
195º   01304   JAVI JIMENEZ   CACERES   3
196º   01153   ALVARO SANCHO   CAMPAMENTO   3
197º   00344   GERARDO BARAHONA   ALCALA   2
*   00348   JUANMA PEREZ   ALCALA   2
199º   00977   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   2
*   01016   ALVARO GIL   MADRID   2
*   01106   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   2
*   01107   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   2
*   01110   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   2
*   01172   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   2
*   01175   RAUL LLORENTE   MADRID   2
206º   01249   JAVI FERNANDEZ B.   MOSTOLES   2
207º   00247   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   2
208º   01403   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ   HUERCAL   2
209º   01277   DIEGO MOYA   ZARAGOZA   2
210º   01370   DAVID FERNANDEZ    ALCALA   2
211º   01378   LUIS DE MARCOS   ALCALA   2
212º   00887   SERGITO RUIZ   MOSTOLES   2
213º   01202   BORJA CASTRILLON   TENERIFE   2
214º   01394   DANY BARAJAS   GETAFE   2
215º   01453   FRANCISCO BENITEZ   MALAGA   2
216º   01257   DANIEL GUERRERO   SAN ROQUE   2
217º   01363   MARCELO ROMANELLI   MALAGA   2
218º   00919   RAFA CACERES    ALCALA   1
*   01047   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1
*   01303   OSCAR RUIZ   AZUQUECA   1
221º   00081   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   1
*   00972   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   1
*   01174   NICOLAS GIL   MADRID   1
*   01185   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1
*   01414   ALEJANDRO JEREZ   MADRID   1
*   01450   CARLOS MERINO   MADRID   1
227º   00869   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   1
*   01251   LAURA VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   1
*   01442   DAVID RAIMUNDEZ   GUINIGUADA   1
230º   00990   JORGE CASTILLEJO   ALCALA   1
231º   01313   PEDRO FERRER    LA BEKADA   1
232º   00181   ALFONSO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   1
*   01099   FRAN VIZCAINO   GETAFE   1
*   01132   JAVI GAMELLA   VALDEMORILLO   1
*   01341   JOSEP GONZALEZ   VALDEMORILLO   1
*   01342   MARC GONZALEZ   VALDEMORILLO   1
237º   00601   MANU TORRES   HUERCAL   1
*   01456   JUAN JOSE LEON   MIJAS   1
*   01462   SERGIO SANCHEZ   MIJAS   1
*   01463   KIKO SANCHEZ FDEZ   MIJAS   1
*   01464   ABEL SANCHEZ   MIJAS   1
*   01466   MIGUEL ANGEL MATABUENA   MIJAS   1
243º   00044   PABLO ARQUIMBAU   CASTELLON   1
*   01214   RAUL PERIS   VALENCIA   1
*   01231   HECTOR BELTRAN   CASTELLON   1
*   01345   RICARDO BALAGUER   VALENCIA   1
*   01444   DAVID CONCEJIL   ALCALA   1
248º   00160   ANGEL CANDELAS   LA SOLANA   1
*   00250   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   1
*   00338   PEDRO SEVILLA   LA SOLANA   1
*   00432   ALFONSO PALACIOS P.   LA SOLANA   1
*   00441   PACO ALHAMBRA   LA SOLANA   1
*   00193   JUAN GARCIA   TOMARES   1
*   01352   GAEL BARRERA    EL CORONIL   1
*   01391   RAFAEL VALLE   EL CORONIL   1
*   01435   MELO BASTIDA   TOMARES   1
*   01439   PACO REJANO   TOMARES   1
258º   01151   CAYETANO ROMERO   CACERES   1
*   01385   JOSE ANGEL BERMEJO   CAMPAMENTO   1
*   01449   MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ R.   CAMPAMENTO   1
261º   00795   FRANCISCO SOLER D.   ALMERIA   1
*   00994   QUILLO ANGEL SUANES   ALMERIA   1
*   01145   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   1
264º   01347   DIEGO JARNE   ZARAGOZA   1
*   01348   JORGE JARNE   ZARAGOZA   1
*   01267   VICENTE FERNANDEZ JR   TENERIFE   1
*   01337   VICTOR BAEZ   TENERIFE   1
*   01431   DAVID FERNANDEZ M.   TENERIFE   1
269º   00179   MIGUEL A. CASADO   SAN ROQUE   -1
270º   01349   JONATHAN GARCIA   AZUQUECA   -2
271º   01206   PEDRO MORALES   TENERIFE   -2
*   01263   ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ    TENERIFE   -2
273º   01334   PABLO FERNANDEZ   GETAFE   -2
274º   00719   FITO CALVO   MOSTOLES   -3
275º   01383   ALEJO MANCHADO   CACERES   -4
276º   01179   TONI VELASCO   MOSTOLES   -4
277º   01436   LUISMA CORRALES   TOMARES   -5