CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2016 TRAS OPEN ALMERIA

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 864 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2016 TRAS OPEN ALMERIA
« en: 11 de Abril de 2016, 03:21:03 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº OPEN   ZARAGOZA (28)   Pº OPEN   LA SOLANA (42)   Pº OPEN   MOSTOLES (96)   Pº OPEN   MERIDA (33)   Pº OPEN   ALMERIA (33)
1º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   104         C   40   C   50         CF   14
2º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   96   SF   22   SC   30   CF   22   SF   22      
3º   JUANCAR RUIZ HDEZ   MADRID   85   CF   14   OF   8   TF   3   SC   30   SC   30
4º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   78   CF   14   OF   8   SC   40   OF   8   OF   8
5º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   65   C   40   SF   22   TF   3            
6º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   46   SC   30   OF   8   DF   8            
7º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   44               CF   22         SF   22
8º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   42         CF   14   OF   14   CF   14      
9º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   41         OF   8   SF   30   DF   3      
10º   ROBER MONSECO   ALCALA   41   OF   8   DF   3   SF   30            
11º   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   40                     C   40      
*   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   40                           C   40
13º   JOSE A. VIDANIA   ALCALA   30   SF   22         DF   8            
14º   JUANMA MURIEL   CACERES   27   OF   8   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1   CF   14
15º   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   25         CF   14   TF   3   OF   8      
16º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   25         OF   8   TF   3   CF   14      
17º   M.OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   25   CF   14   DF   3   DF   8            
18º   ANGEL RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   23         FG   1   DF   8   CF   14      
19º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22         SF   22                  
20º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   22                     SF   22      
*   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22                           SF   22
22º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   22               CF   22            
*   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   22               CF   22            
24º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   22         CF   14   DF   8            
25º   ANGELITO RUIZ   MERIDA   17         OF   8   DF   8   FG   1      
26º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   17               OF   14   DF   3      
*   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   17               OF   14   DF   3      
28º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   16         OF   8         OF   8      
29º   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   16   OF   8                     OF   8
30º   ROBERTO PLAZA   MERIDA   14                     CF   14      
*   ANGEL SUANES JR   ALMERIA   14                           CF   14
*   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   14                           CF   14
33º   SAMUEL RUBERTE   ZARAGOZA   14   CF   14                        
34º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   14               OF   14            
*   FITO CALVO   MOSTOLES   14               OF   14            
*   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   14               OF   14            
*   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   14               OF   14            
*   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   14               OF   14            
39º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   14   CC   4   FG   1   DF   8   FG   1      
40º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   12   OF   8   FG   1   TF   3            
41º   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   12         FG   1   DF   8   DF   3      
42º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   11               TF   3   OF   8      
43º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   11   OF   8         TF   3            
*   JUAN C. PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   11   OF   8         TF   3            
*   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   11   OF   8         TF   3            
46º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   11         DF   3   DF   8            
47º   JOSEAN LEON   MOSTOLES   9         OF   8   FG   1            
48º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   9         FG   1   DF   8            
49º   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   8                     OF   8      
*   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR   CAMPAMENTO   8                     OF   8      
*   JOSE ARMARIO   MERIDA   8                     OF   8      
*   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   8                     OF   8      
*   MANUEL FERNANDEZ SR.   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8
*   FRANCIS SOLER RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8
*   ANGEL SUANES SR "QUILLO"   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8
*   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8
58º   JUAN CARLOS RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   8         DF   3   SCC   2   DF   3      
59º   CARLOS MOYA   ZARAGOZA   8   OF   8                        
60º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   8               DF   8            
*   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   8               DF   8            
*   JUANMA PEREZ   ALCALA   8               DF   8            
*   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   8               DF   8            
*   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   8               DF   8            
65º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   5   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3            
66º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   5   FG   1         CC   4            
67º   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   4         DF   3         FG   1      
68º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   4         FG   1   TF   3            
*   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   4         FG   1   TF   3            
70º   MANUEL FERNANDEZ JR   ALMERIA   4                           CC   4
71º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   3         DF   3                  
*   PACO IZQUIERO   LA SOLANA   3         DF   3                  
73º   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   3                     DF   3      
*   CARLOS  ARMARIO   MERIDA   3                     DF   3      
*   ABEL POZO   MERIDA   3                     DF   3      
*   CRISTOBAL IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3                           DF   3
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3                           DF   3
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   3                           DF   3
*   JAVIER IBORRA   VALENCIA   3                           DF   3
80º   DANI ENCINAS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3            
*   ANGEL MENENDEZ   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3            
*   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   3               TF   3            
*   FERNANDO CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3            
*   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR   VALDEMORILLO   3               TF   3            
*   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   3               TF   3            
*   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   3               TF   3            
*   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3            
*   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3            
*   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   3               TF   3            
*   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   3               TF   3            
*   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   3               TF   3            
*   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3            
*   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3            
*   MARIO TOVAR   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3            
*   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3            
*   JOSE GUERRERO   ALCALA   3               TF   3            
*   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3            
*   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3            
99º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   3   SCC   2   FG   1                  
100º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   2         FG   1   FG   1            
*   RAUL PERIS   VALENCIA   2         FG   1   FG   1            
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   2         FG   1   FG   1            
103º   ISRAEL ESCUER   ZARAGOZA   2   FG   1         FG   1            
*   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1            
105º   SERGIO GOMEZ   ALMERIA   2                           SCC   2
106º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1            
*   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1            
*   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   1               FG   1            
*   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   1               FG   1            
*   ANTONIO VELASCO   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1            
*   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1            
*   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1            
*   OSCAR DELGADO   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1            
*   RAUL GARCIA   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1            
*   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   1               FG   1            
*   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   1               FG   1            
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1            
118º   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1                  
*   DIEGO JIMENEZ   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1                  
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1                  
121º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   1                     FG   1      
*   IVAN MORCILLO   MERIDA   1                     FG   1      
*   CAYETANO ROMERO   CACERES   1                     FG   1      
*   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   1                     FG   1      
*   DANI GONZALEZ   ALMERIA   1                           FG   1
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   1                           FG   1
127º   OSCAR BIEL   ZARAGOZA   1   FG   1                        
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                        
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                        
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                        
131º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   -4               FG   -4            
*   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   -4               FG   -4            
*   LUIS MARTIN   AZUQUECA   -4               FG   -4            
134º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   -5               NP   -5            
*   VICENTE RICO   AZUQUECA   -5               NP   -5            
*    COQUE MUÑOZ   MOSTOLES   -5               NP   -5            
137º   JESUS NAVAS   ALMERIA   -5                           FG   -5

------------------------------------

Pº   CLUB   TOTAL   ZARAGOZA (28)   LA SOLANA (42)   MOSTOLES (96)   MERIDA (33)   ALMERIA (33)
1º   MADRID   312   37   48   131   66   30
2º   ALCALA   299   122   40   131   6   
3º   MOSTOLES   248   39   28   153   20   8
4º   ALMERIA   202   8      22      172
5º   MERIDA   154      13   26   115   
6º   CACERES   120   11   41   20   34   14
7º   VALENCIA   109      41   51      17
8º   FUENLABRADA   47      15   32      
9º   ZARAGOZA   36   32      4      
10º   LA SOLANA   31      31         
11º   CAMPAMENTO   25            25   
12º   VALDEMORILLO   6         6      
13º   CASTELLON   0               
*   ASTURIAS   0               
*   TENERIFE   0               
*   VALLADOLID   0               
17º   AZUQUECA   -13         -13