CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2016 FINAL

  • 0 Respuestas
  • 738 Vistas
*

Desconectado Pendo

  • Moderador Global
  • Chapa de Bronce
  • *
  • www.futbolchapasstore.com
    • LFC MÓSTOLES
    • Ver Perfil
CLASIFICACION LFC TOUR 2016 FINAL
« en: 01 de Agosto de 2016, 06:08:43 pm »
Pº   JUGADOR   CLUB   TOTAL   Pº OPEN   ZARAGOZA (28)   Pº OPEN   LA SOLANA (42)   Pº OPEN   MOSTOLES (96)   Pº OPEN   MERIDA (33)   Pº OPEN   ALMERIA (33)   Pº OPEN   MADRID (117)   Pº OPEN   CACERES (40)   Pº OPEN   CAMPAMENTO (31)   Pº OPEN   TENERIFE (33)
1º   DAVID RUIZ   ALCALA   165   C   40   SF   22   TF   3               C   50   C   50            
2º   ADRIAN IBORRA   VALENCIA   150         C   40   C   50         CF   14   DF   8   SF   30         OF   8
3º   LUISJA GONZALEZ   MADRID   112   SF   22   SC   30   CF   22   SF   22         DF   8   DF   8            
4º   JUANCAR RUIZ HDEZ   MADRID   101   CF   14   OF   8   TF   3   SC   30   SC   30   DF   8   DF   8            
5º   ISMA PARDO   MOSTOLES   97   CF   14   OF   8   SC   40   OF   8   OF   8   TF   3   DF   8   OF   8      
6º   QUINI ROMERO   CACERES   86         CF   14   OF   14   CF   14         SF   30   OF   14            
7º   DAVID MADERA   MERIDA   80                     C   40               SC   40            
8º   DAVID GOMEZ   CACERES   73         OF   8         OF   8         DF   8   DF   8   FG   1   C   40
9º   JAVI SILVA   MOSTOLES   59         OF   8   SF   30   DF   3         TF   3   FG   1         CF   14
10º   WILLY LOPEZ   ALCALA   59               OF   14   DF   3         OF   14   OF   14         CF   14
11º   JUANITO RUBIO   MOSTOLES   58   CC   4   FG   1   DF   8   FG   1         CF   22   CF   22            
12º   BEKY JIMENEZ   ALCALA   50   SC   30   OF   8   DF   8               TF   3   FG   1            
13º   M.OSCAR SOLANO   ALCALA   50   CF   14   DF   3   DF   8               TF   3   DF   8         CF   14
14º   MIGUE FERNANDEZ   MADRID   49         FG   1   DF   8               SC   40                  
15º   ROBER MONSECO   ALCALA   49   OF   8   DF   3   SF   30               DF   8                  
16º   ANTOÑITO FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   48                     OF   8                     C   40      
17º   DAVID VIZCAINO   ALMERIA   48               CF   22         SF   22   TF   3   FG   1            
18º   JUANMA G. MURIEL   CACERES   48   OF   8   FG   1   TF   3   FG   1   CF   14   TF   3   SCC   2   OF   8   OF   8
19º   LOLO RODRIGUEZ   FUENLABRADA   47         CF   14   DF   8               TF   3               SF   22
20º   ANGEL RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   45         FG   1   DF   8   CF   14               OF   14         OF   8
21º   SERGIO PANES   CAMPAMENTO   44                                       OF   14   SC   30      
22º   ROBERTO SANCHEZ   MERIDA   44                     SF   22               CF   22            
23º   JOSE A. VIDANIA   ALCALA   44   SF   22         DF   8               OF   14                  
24º   JAVI CASADO   MADRID   44               CF   22               CF   22                  
25º   EMILIO BERENGUEL   ALMERIA   43                           C   40   TF   3                  
26º   JUAN C. PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   43   OF   8         TF   3               FG   1   FG   1         SC   30
27º   PEDRO NIETO   MERIDA   41                     DF   3         DF   8   SF   30            
28º   ANGELITO RUIZ   MERIDA   39         OF   8   DF   8   FG   1               OF   14         OF   8
29º   FRANCIS SOLER RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   38                           OF   8   SF   30                  
30º   PABLO CASAS   CAMPAMENTO   36                                       OF   14   SF   22      
31º   JOSE RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   36               OF   14               CF   22                  
32º   JORGE CALLADO   MADRID   34         OF   8   TF   3   CF   14         DF   8   FG   1            
33º   CARLOS CABEZA   CAMPAMENTO   34                     OF   8               CF   22   CC   4      
34º   GER MARIÑAS   ALCALA   34   OF   8   FG   1   TF   3               DF   8   OF   14            
35º   KAKY RODRIGUEZ   ALMERIA   30                           OF   8   CF   22                  
36º   ADRI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   30               CF   22               DF   8                  
37º   ANGEL SUANES JR   ALMERIA   28                           CF   14               CF   14      
38º   ROBERTO PLAZA   MERIDA   28                     CF   14               OF   14            
39º   CARLOS  ARMARIO   MERIDA   28                     DF   3         TF   3   CF   22            
40º   SERGIO MARTIN   MOSTOLES   28   OF   8         TF   3               FG   1         OF   8   OF   8
41º   RICHAR REY   MADRID   28               OF   14               OF   14                  
*   DIANA HURTADO   MADRID   28               OF   14               OF   14                  
43º   ADAN JIMENEZ   MERIDA   27         FG   1   DF   8   DF   3               FG   1         CF   14
44º   QUINO MACEDO   CACERES   26         CF   14   TF   3   OF   8               FG   1            
45º   PACO SANCHEZ   LA SOLANA   22         SF   22                                          
46º   FRAN A. SANCHEZ   TENERIFE   22                                                   SF   22
*   ENRIKE RUIZ   ALMERIA   22                           SF   22                        
48º   JAVI FERNANDEZ   CAMPAMENTO   22                                             SF   22      
49º   JUANLU JIMENEZ JR   CAMPAMENTO   22                     OF   8                     CF   14      
50º   RAFA SANCHEZ   FUENLABRADA   22               DF   8               OF   14                  
51º   EMI TORRICO   MOSTOLES   21               TF   3               OF   14   CC   4            
52º   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ   ALCALA   20               OF   14   DF   3         TF   3                  
53º   JOSE GAREA   MADRID   17               TF   3               OF   14                  
54º   ANGEL SUANES SR "QUILLO"   ALMERIA   16                           OF   8               OF   8      
55º   ANDRES MOLINA   ALMERIA   16   OF   8                     OF   8                        
56º   JOSE ARMARIO   MERIDA   16                     OF   8               DF   8            
57º   AITOR BRONCANO   ALCALA   16               DF   8               DF   8                  
58º   ANGEL RUIZ GUERRERO   CAMPAMENTO   15                     FG   1                     CF   14      
59º   FITO CALVO   MOSTOLES   15               OF   14               FG   1                  
*   IGOR CASTRESANA   MADRID   15               OF   14               FG   1                  
61º   GUILLE RUIZ   ALMERIA   14                           CF   14                        
62º   MANUEL KOLETO   CAMPAMENTO   14                                             CF   14      
63º   SAMUEL RUBERTE   ZARAGOZA   14   CF   14                                                
64º   DAVID MARTIN   MOSTOLES   14               TF   3   OF   8         TF   3                  
65º   FRAN GASPAR   MADRID   14                                 OF   14                  
66º   PACO MIRANDA   ALCALA   14         DF   3   DF   8               TF   3                  
67º   SERGIO PLANTE   ZARAGOZA   12   OF   8         TF   3               FG   1                  
68º   RIKY CARBONERO   MOSTOLES   12         FG   1   TF   3               DF   8                  
69º   GONZALO MUÑOZ SR   VALDEMORILLO   12               TF   3               FG   1   DF   8            
70º   RAFA VEGA   MADRID   11               TF   3               DF   8                  
71º   PABLO MARTINEZ   MADRID   11               DF   8               TF   3                  
72º   JOSEAN LEON   MOSTOLES   9         OF   8   FG   1                                    
73º   JUAN CARLOS RUIZ CARRASCO   MERIDA   9         DF   3   SCC   2   DF   3               FG   1            
74º   PEDRO CALLADO   MADRID   9               DF   8               FG   1                  
75º   NACHO CASTRILLON   TENERIFE   8                                                   OF   8
*   REINA H. GONZALEZ   TENERIFE   8                                                   OF   8
*   VICENTE FERNANDEZ SR   TENERIFE   8                                                   OF   8
*   MANUEL FERNANDEZ SR.   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8                        
*   RAFA LORCA   ALMERIA   8                           OF   8                        
80º   MANUEL CERVERA   CAMPAMENTO   8                                             OF   8      
*   JUAN SELLES   CAMPAMENTO   8                                             OF   8      
82º   CARLOS MOYA   ZARAGOZA   8   OF   8                                                
83º   FERY GARCIA   ASTURIAS   8                                 DF   8                  
*   JORGE G. DE GEA   VALLADOLID   8                                 DF   8                  
*   JAVI HERNANDEZ   MADRID   8                                 DF   8                  
86º   JUANMA PEREZ   ALCALA   8               DF   8                                    
87º   AGUSTIN CORTES   CACERES   8                                       DF   8            
88º   ANTONIO GUIJEÑO   FUENLABRADA   7         FG   1   TF   3                                 DF   3
89º   LUIS FERNANDEZ   ALCALA   6               TF   3               TF   3                  
*   SERGIO CASADO   MADRID   6               TF   3               TF   3                  
*   CHUSO GARCIA   ALCALA   6               TF   3               TF   3                  
*   DOMINGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   6               TF   3               TF   3                  
*   PACO REYEROS   MOSTOLES   6               TF   3               TF   3                  
*   SERGIO MIRA   MOSTOLES   6               TF   3               TF   3                  
95º   DIEGO AGUADO   MADRID   6   FG   1   FG   1   TF   3               FG   1                  
96º   MARCOS VAZQUEZ   MOSTOLES   6   FG   1         CC   4               FG   1                  
97º   ALBERTO ROMERO   CACERES   5         DF   3         FG   1               FG   1            
98º   GONZALO MUÑOZ JR   VALDEMORILLO   5               TF   3               FG   1   FG   1            
99º   KIKE BERGAMO   CACERES   5   SCC   2   FG   1                     FG   1   FG   1            
100º   JAVIER IBORRA   VALENCIA   4                           DF   3                     FG   1
101º   JAVI BALLESTEROS   FUENLABRADA   4               FG   1               TF   3                  
*   JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGO   MADRID   4               FG   1               TF   3                  
103º   ANGELA VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   4               TF   3               FG   1                  
*   MARIO TOVAR   FUENLABRADA   4               TF   3               FG   1                  
*   JOSE CARLOS GUERRERO   ALCALA   4               TF   3               FG   1                  
106º   ADAY DIAZ   TENERIFE   4                                                   CC   4
*   MANUEL FERNANDEZ JR   ALMERIA   4                           CC   4                        
108º   MANOLO MONTOYA   LA SOLANA   3         DF   3                                          
*   PACO IZQUIERO   LA SOLANA   3         DF   3                                          
110º   ABEL POZO   MERIDA   3                     DF   3                              
*   RAYCO GARCIA   TENERIFE   3                                                   DF   3
*   HOSSAIN ALI   TENERIFE   3                                                   DF   3
*   JAIRO PEÑA   TENERIFE   3                                                   DF   3
*   BORJA CASTRILLON   TENERIFE   3                                                   DF   3
*   RUYMAN SUAREZ   TENERIFE   3                                                   DF   3
*   CRISTOBAL IMBERNON   ALMERIA   3                           DF   3                        
*   CHRISTIAN NAVAS   ALMERIA   3                           DF   3                        
*   ANTONIO CABRERA   ALMERIA   3                           DF   3                        
119º   CARLOS CANO   ALCALA   3                                 TF   3                  
*   MIGUEL A. GONZALEZ   MADRID   3                                 TF   3                  
*   CESAR GARCIA   MADRID   3                                 TF   3                  
*   MIGUEL A. DEL TORO   MADRID   3                                 TF   3                  
123º   DANI ENCINAS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3                                    
*   ANGEL MENENDEZ   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3                                    
*   FERNANDO CAMPOS   MOSTOLES   3               TF   3                                    
*   JAVI RUIZ   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3                                    
*   USE CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   3               TF   3                                    
128º   JAIME PELLICER   MOSTOLES   3         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1                  
*   MANOLO GARCIA   MOSTOLES   3         FG   1   FG   1               FG   1                  
130º   WUITO BRAVO   CACERES   3                     FG   1               FG   1   FG   1      
131º   RUTH VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2               FG   1               FG   1                  
*   ARTURO MORENO   MADRID   2               FG   1               FG   1                  
*   OSCAR DELGADO   MOSTOLES   2               FG   1               FG   1                  
*   JUANJO HERNANDO   ALCALA   2               FG   1               FG   1                  
*   ALVARO ARIAS   MADRID   2               FG   1               FG   1                  
*   FRAN VIZCAINO   FUENLABRADA   2               FG   1               FG   1                  
137º   RAUL PERIS   VALENCIA   2         FG   1   FG   1                                    
138º   ISRAEL ESCUER   ZARAGOZA   2   FG   1         FG   1                                    
*   ANGEL PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   2   FG   1         FG   1                                    
140º   IVAN MORCILLO   MERIDA   2                     FG   1               FG   1            
141º   ADAY GARCIA   TENERIFE   2                                                   SCC   2
*   SERGIO GOMEZ   ALMERIA   2                           SCC   2                        
143º   JUANLU JIMENEZ SR   CAMPAMENTO   2                                             SCC   2      
144º   NUMA CASTILLO   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   ALVARO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   MARCOS FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   CARLOS ARGENTE SR.   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   HUGO VALLEJO   MOSTOLES   1                                 FG   1                  
*   ALVARO ASENJO   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   CARLOS BUENO   MOSTOLES   1                                 FG   1                  
*   CARLOS ARGENTE JR.   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   CESAR ESTEBAN   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   ALBERTO FERNANDEZ   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   FERNANDO PERELA   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   LUISMI PEROMINGO   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   RAUL GARCIA DE LA CRUZ   AZUQUECA   1                                 FG   1                  
*   RUBEN GAREA   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
*   AITOR BARBERO   MADRID   1                                 FG   1                  
159º   DIEGO MAINEZ   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1                                    
*   ANTONIO VELASCO   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1                                    
*   EDGAR CALLEJA   FUENLABRADA   1               FG   1                                    
*   RAUL GARCIA JIMENEZ   MOSTOLES   1               FG   1                                    
163º   JESULI DELGADO   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1                                          
*   DIEGO JIMENEZ   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1                                          
*   JOSE LUIS IZQUIERDO   LA SOLANA   1         FG   1                                          
166º   CAYETANO ROMERO   CACERES   1                     FG   1                              
*   AIMAR GALVAN   TENERIFE   1                                                   FG   1
*   BENJA PADILLA   TENERIFE   1                                                   FG   1
*   AIRAM PEREZ   TENERIFE   1                                                   FG   1
*   DANI GONZALEZ   ALMERIA   1                           FG   1                        
*   JUAN RAMON IMBERNON   ALMERIA   1                           FG   1                        
172º   CRISTIAN ANAYA   CAMPAMENTO   1                                             FG   1      
*   MOLY LORENTE   CAMPAMENTO   1                                             FG   1      
*   ADRIAN GRIGOROV   CAMPAMENTO   1                                             FG   1      
175º   OSCAR BIEL   ZARAGOZA   1   FG   1                                                
*   DANI PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                                                
*   ELSA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                                                
*   ELENA PENDOLERO   MOSTOLES   1   FG   1                                                
179º   ALVARO CUEVAS   AZUQUECA   -3               FG   -4               FG   1                  
*   LUIS MARTIN   AZUQUECA   -3               FG   -4               FG   1                  
181º   MARIO ROMERO   ALCALA   -4               NP   -5               FG   1                  
182º   RAMON CERDAN   FUENLABRADA   -4               FG   -4                                    
183º   VICENTE RICO   AZUQUECA   -5               NP   -5                                    
*    COQUE MUÑOZ   MOSTOLES   -5               NP   -5                                    
185º   JESUS NAVAS   ALMERIA   -5                           NP   -5